Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2024.02.10   Ch st   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Malarz Miłosz
KS Rutkow-Ski
2010
70,5
69,5
268,7
100
2
RUS Mateusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
65,5
65,5
231,2
86,04
3
Luberda Rafał
LKS Poroniec
2010
59,5
67
218,4
81,28
4
Czech Bartłomiej
KS Chochołów
2010
62
64,5
215,9
80,35
5
Kozioł Jakub
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
59
65,5
214,1
79,68
6
POTANCOK Marek
SVK
2010
56,5
63
199,6
74,28
7
Jarosz Szymon
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
55,5
61
189,4
70,49
8
Gębala Jakub
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2011
56,5
59,5
189,2
70,41
9
Gąsienica Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
57,5
54,5
179,6
66,84
10
Gąsienica Adrian
KS Rutkow-Ski
2011
53,5
58
178,4
66,39
10
Stopka Jan II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
54
57,5
178,4
66,39
12
DURKA Vladimir
SVK
2011
53
59,5
178,3
66,36
13
Dudzik Dominik
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
56,5
54,5
173,7
64,64
14
ZLEVSKY Tomas
SVK
2011
50
58
169
62,9
15
Pilch Adam
WSS Wisła
2011
50
57,5
163,3
60,77
16
Wolski Wojciech
KS Rutkow-Ski
2011
49,5
56
162,5
60,48
17
Pierzchała Paweł
WSS Wisła
2011
50
55
160,8
59,84
18
Cieślar Michał IV
WSS Wisła
2010
50,5
55
160,5
59,73
19
Pabin Jakub
AZS Zakopane
2010
51,5
53,5
153,8
57,24
20
Rączka Daniel
KS Chochołów
2011
51,5
51,5
153
56,94
21
Bobak Piotr
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
50
71,4
26,57
21
Wróbel Patryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
50
71,4
26,57
23
Gał Stanisław II
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
49,5
69,7
25,94
23
Maczałaba Oskar
KS Chochołów
2011
49,5
69,7
25,94
25
Greń Benjamin
WSS Wisła
2010
48
66,1
24,6
26
Sikora Wojciech II
WSS Wisła
2010
47
64,2
23,89
26
Tomala Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
47
64,2
23,89
28
POLONY Matus
SVK
2010
47
60,2
22,4
29
Cebrat Jakub
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2010
45,5
58,6
21,81
30
Klimunt Konrad
WSS Wisła
2011
44,5
56,7
21,1
31
Niemczyk Salvador
WSS Wisła
2011
44
55,5
20,66
32
Gruszka Grzegorz II
AZS Zakopane
2010
43
52,6
19,58
33
Kuźma Jan II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
42
49,2
18,31
34
Szymborski Tomasz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
40,5
44,6
16,6
35
Król Marian
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
45
43,4
16,15
36
Małyjurek Jan
WSS Wisła
2011
39,5
42,7
15,89
37
Mika Dawid
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
39,5
41,7
15,52
38
Zubek Wojciech
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
33
25,1
9,34