Zawodnik:  

12345678910...
NazwiskoNarod.Rok urodz.Ilosc PSIlosc KonSu pn z KlM pn z KlSu pn rzM pn rzSu pn w konM pn w kon
NYKAENEN MattiFIN1963111431712,0012106131695,609
VETTORI ErnstAUT1964132301654,0021808243971,201
FELDER AndreasAUT1962132121569,0031643342947,802
WEISSFLOG JensGER1964131401362,0041428428099,9012
PLOC PavelTCH196411189941,0051053636180,106
KOGLER ArminAUT19596113930,0061124525030,2015
BULAU HorstCAN196211181908,0071050732857,808
PARMA JiriCZE196314226877,008963842773,403
ULAGA PrimozSLO196213209849,009921937073,105
NIKKOLA Ari-PekkaFIN19698106838,00108491019276,5028
PUIKKONEN JariFIN195912132802,00118401126112,4013
TEPES MiranSLO196113206659,00126971339059,104
THOMA DieterGER1969894655,00136551616994,1036
OPAAS VegardNOR19629118634,00146711521853,7019
BERGERUD PerNOR19566108628,00156961423514,3018
NEUPER HubertAUT1960690607,00167141219708,5025
FIDJESTOEL Ole GunnarNOR196011158606,00176101729608,9011
KUTTIN HeinzAUT1971692505,00185121916800,9038
RUUD RogerNOR1958888499,00195461817965,8033
BAUER AndreasBRD196412197470,00204732034814,507
ZUEND StephanSUI1969565424,00214242211902,9074
KOKKONEN PenttiFIN1955793408,00224222318041,6032
BOKLOEV JanSWE196610120406,00234092819509,3026
OSTWALD KlausDDR1958761404,00244162512452,4072
RATHMAYR WernerAUT1972439400,0025400307627,50147
12345678910...