Zawodnik:  

12345678910...
NazwiskoNarod.Rok urodz.Ilosc PSIlosc KonSu pn z KlM pn z KlSu pn w konM pn w kon
AHONEN JanneFIN19772241315753,00190288,503
MALYSZ AdamPOL19771736313070,00280239,505
AMMANN SimonSUI19812447012637,003100756,302
STOCH KamilPOL19871837411988,00483138,704
KASAI NoriakiJPN19722653411978,005109107,801
SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT19901628311916,00667308,009
MORGENSTERN ThomasAUT19861224610875,00761442,6016
KRAFT StefanAUT1993102059093,00853808,7024
PREVC PeterSLO1992122749076,00966346,4010
WIDHOELZL AndreasAUT1976142868618,001057630,2021
SCHMITT MartinGER1978193108354,001160078,2017
GOLDBERGER AndreasAUT1972122608233,001252208,1026
HAUTAMAEKI MattiFIN1981163007776,001363819,1013
KOFLER AndreasAUT1984173257713,001464298,1012
FREUND SeverinGER1988132297620,001551530,4029
LJOEKELSOEY RoarNOR1976173707512,001668370,307
LOITZL WolfgangAUT1980193677211,001776063,906
BARDAL AndersNOR1982152996932,001861644,8015
FUNAKI KazuyoshiJPN1975152516330,001945262,2036
HANNAWALD SvenGER1974111856191,002035347,1052
HOELLWARTH MartinAUT1974152956191,002053607,1025
KRANJEC RobertSLO1981213645729,002264929,9011
ITO DaikiJPN1985193355497,002368099,308
FREITAG RichardGER1991122275437,002451528,7030
KOCH MartinAUT1982172875304,002555258,3023
12345678910...