Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2022.09.03   ro2007-08   BLACHOTRAPEZ - "PUCHAR TATR"
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Tomasiak Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
66,5
66
236,3
100
2
KAPUSTIK Hektor
SVK
2007
63,5
63,5
219,6
92,93
3
Łukaszczyk Łukasz II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2007
62
64,5
217,4
92
4
Dzioboń Dawid
KS Rutkow-Ski
2008
61
62
210,5
89,08
5
KARKALIK Jakub
SVK
2007
56,5
65,5
206,1
87,22
6
Byrski Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
51,5
66,5
194
82,1
7
Bafia Klemens
LKS Poroniec
2008
55,5
61,5
193,6
81,93
8
Sarniak Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
58
57
187,8
79,48
9
Rafacz Grzegorz
AZS Zakopane
2007
56
59,5
187,5
79,35
10
Maciusiak Mateusz
KS Rutkow-Ski
2007
54,5
60
186,1
78,76
11
Cembala Jakub
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
53,5
61,5
185,3
78,42
11
Kiełbasa Franciszek
TS Wisła Zakopane
2008
58,5
56,5
185,3
78,42
13
Urbański Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2007
57
55,5
181,3
76,72
14
CHEBOLDA Illia
UKR
2007
55
56
172,7
73,09
15
Cienciała Tymoteusz
WSS Wisła
2008
53,5
55,5
171,4
72,53
16
Wiercioch Stanisław
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
51,5
57
167,7
70,97
17
Niemczyk Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
52,5
56
166,7
70,55
18
Kryska Marcin
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
55
53
166,5
70,46
19
Bobak Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2007
49
53
150,1
63,52
20
Kocur Piotr
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
46
56,5
147,3
62,34
21
Samiec Tomasz
WSS Wisła
2008
49,5
52,5
147,1
62,25
22
Grzebień Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2007
47
52
138,4
58,57
23
Obtułowicz Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
51,5
46
137,8
58,32
24
Zarycki Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
46
48
130,9
55,4
25
Mrowiec Witold
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2007
44,5
50,5
130,3
55,14
26
Sikora Wojciech
WSS Wisła
2007
44
45,5
114,6
48,5
27
Pieczarka Karol
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2007
46,5
48
108,6
45,96
28
Jarosz Michał
TS Wisła Zakopane
2008
43,5
44
107,3
45,41
29
Misiura Artur
WSS Wisła
2008
42,5
42
98,1
41,52
30
Latusek Hubert
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2008
39,5
43,5
94
39,78
31
Maj Dawid
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
40
42,5
93,3
39,48
32
Seremak Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
40,5
41
88,9
37,62
33
Paszkiewicz Piotr
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
41
36
78,1
33,05
34
Brudny Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2008
38
37
75,8
32,08
35
Mechelewski Jan
WSS Wisła
2008
33
39,5
67,3
28,48