Zakopane   2021.09.11   Ch st   LOTOS CUP

RankNameClubYear of birthjump 1jump 2jump 3Points% share to the winnerComments
1Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20086359,5 208,3100 
2Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20086061,5 207,499,57 
3Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski200860,557,5 19895,06 
4Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200858,558,5 195,693,9 
5Kiełbasa FranciszekTS Wisła Zakopane200856,555 172,983,01 
6Kubień KevinWSS Wisła200954,551,5 164,779,07 
7Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20095247 149,471,72 
8Wiercioch StanisławTS Wisła Zakopane200851,549 14770,57 
9Krużołek JanWSS w Wiśle20084951 143,368,8 
10Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane200847,548 135,565,05 
11Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk20085144 133,363,99 
12Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20094846,5 133,163,9 
13Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20084846 131,463,08 
14Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra200846,546,5 124,559,77 
15Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20094547,5 123,859,43 
16Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200850,542 122,858,95 
17Misiura ArturWSS Wisła200847,544 121,958,52 
18Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20084448 121,158,14 
19Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20094545 113,354,39 
20Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200945,541,5 109,652,62 
21Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane200845,539,5 103,349,59 
22Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20094536,5 95,445,8 
23Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200839,541,5 93,744,98 
24Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20094041,5 92,944,6 
25Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20094238 91,343,83 
26Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20094237,5 89,643,01 
27Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200938,540 88,242,34 
28Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20093840,5 87,241,86 
29Wróbel WojciechLZS Sokół Szczyrk200940,534,5 76,336,63 
30Sarniak SzymonKS Chochołów200837,536,5 75,436,2 
31Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz200938,535,5 74,435,72 
32Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200936,537 73,235,14 
33Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane200938,536 72,634,85 
34Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200936,537 71,234,18 
35Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200937,534 67,932,6 
36Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20083535,5 63,530,48 
37Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła20083434 5827,84 
38Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk200832,535 56,327,03 
39Mechelewski JanWSS Wisła200832,533,5 53,225,54 
40Dróżdż BartoszAZS Zakopane20093333 51,224,58 
41HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz200931,533 47,622,85 
42LATUSEK HubertZKN Sokół Zagórz20083328,5 39,418,92 
43Koenig MateuszAZS Zakopane200930,530 3717,76