Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2021.09.04   ro2008-09   BLACHOTRAPEZ - "PUCHAR TATR"
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Dyduch Tymoteusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
59,5
60
206,1
100
2
Obtułowicz Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
60
58,5
202,7
98,35
3
Dzioboń Dawid
KS Rutkow-Ski
2008
61
49
180,3
87,48
4
Kubień Kevin
WSS Wisła
2009
51,5
56
171,8
83,36
5
Byrski Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
50
58,5
170,7
82,82
6
Ustupski Mateusz
KS Rutkow-Ski
2009
51,5
53
163,6
79,38
7
Wiercioch Stanisław
TS Wisła Zakopane
2008
51,5
52
162,7
78,94
8
Cienciała Tymoteusz
WSS Wisła
2008
49,5
52
156,9
76,13
9
Zarycki Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
48,5
49
146,3
70,98
10
Zapotoczny Alan
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
45
48,5
136,2
66,08
11
Kiełbasa Franciszek
TS Wisła Zakopane
2008
47
48
133,3
64,68
12
Galica Marcin
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
42,5
49
131,4
63,76
13
Wantulok Kacper
WSS Wisła
2009
45,5
47,5
131
63,56
14
Cembala Jakub
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
48
45
192,5
93,4
15
Jarosz Michał
TS Wisła Zakopane
2008
41
47
118
57,25
16
Samiec Tomasz
WSS Wisła
2008
43,5
46
117,6
57,06
17
VALACH Michal
SVK
2009
43
46
115,9
56,23
18
Stoch Dawid
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
42,5
44,5
112,6
54,63
19
Kocur Piotr
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2009
43
44,5
110,8
53,76
20
Maj Dawid
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
42,5
46,5
92,4
44,83
21
Gąsienica Stanisław VI
AZS Zakopane
2009
40
39,5
89,6
43,47
22
Sławecki Jan
KS Chochołów
2009
38
42,5
88
42,7
23
Sarniak Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
39,5
37,5
83,1
40,32
24
Luberda Aleksander
AZS Zakopane
2009
36
41
81,6
39,59
25
Sierek Maksymilian
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
37,5
37
75,6
36,68
26
Brudny Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2008
36,5
37
73,2
35,52
27
Twaróg Maksymilian
AZS Zakopane
2009
37
36,5
71,7
34,79
28
Szczypka Piotr
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2009
35
36,5
71,4
34,64
29
Kubica Maciej
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
37
36
71
34,45
30
Wojtas Franciszek II
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2009
33,5
39,5
70
33,96
31
Słomka Mateusz
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
35,5
35,5
64,2
31,15
32
Tomasiak Konrad
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
36
35
62,2
30,18
33
Łupieżowiec Adam
WSS Wisła
2009
33,5
36
61,1
29,65
34
Wróbel Wojciech
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2009
35,5
34
60,6
29,4
35
Latusek Hubert
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2008
31,5
35,5
52,6
25,52
36
Koenig Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2009
32,5
31,5
44,9
21,79
37
CICHOWLAS Jakub
WSS Wisła
2009
33,5
34
34,3
16,64
38
Hanus Łukasz
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2009
30,5
29
33,6
16,3
39
Fronczysty Patryk
AZS Zakopane
2009
30
29,5
31,1
15,09