Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2021.09.04   ro2010-11   BLACHOTRAPEZ - "PUCHAR TATR"
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Luberda Rafał
KS Rutkow-Ski
2010
39
40
249,5
100
2
Czech Bartłomiej
KS Chochołów
2010
40
38,5
240,2
96,27
3
Pilch Adam
WSS Wisła
2011
37,5
38
229,9
92,14
4
RUS Mateusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
38
37,5
225,9
90,54
5
Malarz Miłosz
KS Chochołów
2010
37
38
223,6
89,62
6
Cieślar Michał IV
WSS Wisła
2010
38
35,5
218,7
87,66
7
Pabon Adam
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
38,5
38
214,5
85,97
8
Stopka Jan II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
36
34,5
207,9
83,33
9
Kozioł Jakub
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
34
36,5
204,9
82,12
10
Prokop Adrian
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
36
35
204,7
82,04
11
Klimunt Konrad
WSS Wisła
2011
33
37
204,1
81,8
12
Bobak Piotr
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
36,5
33
203,3
81,48
13
Jarząbek Kamil
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
33,5
34
194,6
78
14
Król Marian
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
33,5
32,5
189,2
75,83
15
WITTMANNOVA Ella
SVK
2009
34,5
32,5
188,3
75,47
16
Gąsienica Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
32,5
32
180,8
72,46
17
Jarosz Szymon
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
32,5
32
179,3
71,86
18
Maczałaba Oskar
KS Chochołów
2011
29,5
34,5
174,5
69,94
19
ZLEVSKY Tomas
SVK
2011
31
31,5
172,1
68,98
20
Duraj Damian
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2010
33
29,5
169,6
67,98
21
Rączka Daniel
KS Chochołów
2011
31
30,5
168
67,33
22
Rzeszótko Franciszek
WSS Wisła
2011
31
31
166,8
66,85
23
Gąsienica Adrian
KS Rutkow-Ski
2011
30
30
165,6
66,37
24
Bobak Eryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
31,5
30
165
66,13
25
Kukulski Piotr
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
31
30
162,7
65,21
26
POLONY Matus
SVK
2010
29,5
29,5
156
62,53
27
Pabin Jakub
AZS Zakopane
2010
29
29
149,4
59,88
28
Wolski Wojciech
KS Chochołów
2011
30,5
27
149,1
59,76
29
Mika Dawid
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
29
29
148,9
59,68
30
Mrowca-Piekarz Piotr
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
27,5
28,5
141,2
56,59
31
Niemczyk Salvador
WSS Wisła
2011
27
29
140,7
56,39
32
Wróbel Patryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
27,5
27
136,8
54,83
33
Gruszka Grzegorz II
AZS Zakopane
2010
28,5
25,5
134,5
53,91
34
Tomala Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
26
28,5
133,8
53,63
35
Ciężadlik Antoni
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
26
26,5
126,6
50,74
36
DURKA Vladimir
SVK
2011
26
25,5
125
50,1
37
Turski Andrzej
KS Chochołów
2010
25,5
25,5
118,7
47,58
38
Grela Karol
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
25,5
24,5
114,1
45,73
39
Prochownik Marcin
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
23,5
24
105,1
42,12
40
Tkaczyk Alan
WSS Wisła
2010
27
24,5
101,5
40,68
41
Demko Jędrzej
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2010
23,5
23,5
100,3
40,2
42
Lambrecht Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
23
23,5
99,5
39,88
43
Skupień Jan III
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
23
22,5
98,4
39,44
44
Niżnik Artur
AZS Zakopane
2011
22,5
22
90,8
36,39
45
Frączysty Kamil
AZS Zakopane
2011
23,5
21
89,8
35,99
46
Bobak Filip
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
22
22
89,5
35,87
47
Turski Marcin
KS Chochołów
2011
24
23,5
86,7
34,75
48
MALIK Matus
SVK
2011
19
20
66
26,45
49
LACO Alex
SVK
2011
21
19
53,1
21,28
50
Grzanka Karol
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2010
15
19
48,5
19,44
51
Kocur Mateusz
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2011
15,5
14,5
33,6
13,47