Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zagórz   2021.08.28   Open   Letni Puchar Bieszczdów - Mistrzostwa POZN
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
PROKOPIUK Maksym
UKR
2005
42
43
244
100
2
CHEBOLDA Illia
UKR
2007
42,5
41
239,7
98,24
3
SCHUMANSKYI Ruslan
UKR
2005
40
42,5
231
94,67
4
SHOVKOPLIAS Oleksandr
UKR
2006
39,5
40,5
222
90,98
5
Krawczyk Filip
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2004
39,5
39,5
221,3
90,7
6
CHERNUKH Nazarii
UKR
2006
41
38,5
220,4
90,33
7
PYLYPCHUK Denys
UKR
2008
38
39,5
214,5
87,91
8
Kulpa Mateusz
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
1991
38,5
37,5
203,2
83,28
9
Groszek Dawid
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2000
37,5
37,5
201
82,38
10
Bobak Marcin
KS Chochołów
2009
37
36
196,1
80,37
11
Kaszuba Dawid
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
1996
39,5
40,5
195,5
80,12
12
DRUCHKIV Vitalii
UKR
2009
35
37
190,9
78,24
13
HETMAN Bohdan
UKR
2007
37
34,5
189,3
77,58
14
KIRASHCHUK Rostyslav
UKR
2007
33
36,5
183,9
75,37
15
YASCHUR Pavlo
UKR
2006
38
38
182,7
74,88
16
BUKHONKO Vasyl
UKR
2007
34
36,5
180,1
73,81
17
YAKUBENIA Kiryl
BLR
2008
34
34
175,1
71,76
18
Hanus Łukasz
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2009
32,5
34,5
173,4
71,07
19
SVIATLOU Pavel
BLR
2009
31
35,5
170,8
70
20
RUDAK Danylo
UKR
2009
32
35
169,4
69,43
21
Gąsienica Stanisław VI
AZS Zakopane
2009
33
32,5
137,6
56,39
22
PAVLISHYN Andrii
UKR
2009
32
32
161,3
66,11
23
VILIVCHUK Serhii
UKR
2009
31
32
159,1
65,2
24
Bednarz Patryk
KS Chochołów
2009
31,5
32
157,7
64,63
25
Latusek Hubert
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2008
31,5
32
155,7
63,81
26
Wojtas Franciszek II
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2009
32
30
153,4
62,87
27
MASLAKOW Maksim
BLR
2009
32,5
30,5
152,1
62,34
28
CICHOWLAS Jakub
WSS Wisła
2009
29,5
30
142,9
58,57
29
SVIATLV Uladzislau
BLR
2009
29,5
28,5
135,1
55,37
30
KRAILIUK Yurii
UKR
2009
31
27
134,6
55,16
31
Skiba Mateusz I
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
1995
28
27,5
126,6
51,89
32
ROMANIUK Roman
UKR
2006
25,5
29,5
88
36,07