Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Chochołów   2021.07.24   ro2010-11   Puchar Wakacji
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Luberda Rafał
KS Rutkow-Ski
2010
31,5
30,5
249,4
100
2
Cieślar Michał IV
WSS Wisła
2010
29
30,5
233,9
93,79
3
Czech Bartłomiej
KS Chochołów
2010
29
30,5
233,4
93,58
4
Pabon Adam
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
29
29
232,3
93,14
5
Stopka Jan II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
28,5
29
230,1
92,26
6
Bobak Piotr
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
28,5
29
227,1
91,06
7
Jarząbek Kamil
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
27,5
28
221,3
88,73
8
RUS Mateusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
26,5
29,5
220,5
88,41
9
Wolski Wojciech
KS Chochołów
2011
27,5
28,5
220
88,21
10
Król Marian
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
28
28
219,5
88,01
11
Jarosz Szymon
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
28
27,5
215,8
86,53
12
POTANCOK Marek
SVK
2010
27
28
214,6
86,05
13
ZLEVSKY Tomas
SVK
2011
27
27,5
212,9
85,36
14
Kozioł Jakub
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
27
28
211,6
84,84
14
Maczałaba Oskar
KS Chochołów
2011
27,5
27,5
211,6
84,84
14
Prokop Adrian
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
26,5
28,5
211,6
84,84
17
Gąsienica Adrian
KS Rutkow-Ski
2011
27
27
208,2
83,48
18
Bobak Eryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
27
27
206,2
82,68
19
Klimunt Konrad
WSS Wisła
2011
26,5
26
201,1
80,63
20
Kukulski Piotr
TS Wisła Zakopane
2010
27
25,5
196,6
78,83
21
POLONY Matus
SVK
2010
25,5
26
195,7
78,47
22
Gąsienica Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
26,5
25
191,7
76,86
23
Wójcik Jan II
WSS Wisła
2010
25
27,5
191,6
76,82
24
Duraj Damian
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2010
25,5
26,5
190,9
76,54
25
Rzeszótko Franciszek
WSS Wisła
2011
26,5
24,5
188,5
75,58
26
DURKA Vladimir
SVK
2011
24
24
171,3
68,68
27
Greń Benjamin
WSS Wisła
2010
23,5
23,5
163,9
65,72
28
Gruszka Andrzej II
AZS Zakopane
2011
23
24
162,9
65,32
29
Wróbel Patryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
23
24
162,4
65,12
30
Turski Andrzej
KS Chochołów
2010
24
22,5
154,7
62,03
31
Pabin Jakub
AZS Zakopane
2010
22,5
22,5
149,6
59,98
32
Pierzchała Paweł
WSS Wisła
2011
22
22
146,7
58,82
33
Niemczyk Salvador
WSS Wisła
2011
23
21
143,2
57,42
34
Turski Marcin
KS Chochołów
2011
21,5
22,5
142,2
57,02
35
Ciężadlik Antoni
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
22,5
22,5
141,1
56,58
36
Mrowca-Piekarz Piotr
TS Wisła Zakopane
2011
20
21,5
135,2
54,21
37
Gruszka Grzegorz II
AZS Zakopane
2010
21
21,5
134,6
53,97
38
Mika Dawid
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
19
22
131
52,53
39
Lambrecht Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
19,5
21
126,8
50,84
40
Tomala Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
20,5
20
124,3
49,84
41
Skupień Jan III
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
20
20
123,6
49,56
42
Grela Karol
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
22,5
20
120,1
48,16
43
Waldon Paweł
WSS Wisła
2010
19,5
20
118,9
47,67
44
Seremak Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
19
20,5
116,4
46,67
45
Komperda Jakub
AZS Zakopane
2011
19
20
113,7
45,59
46
Zieliński Piotr
WSS Wisła
2010
19,5
18,5
111,3
44,63
47
Bobak Filip
KS Evenement Zakopane
2010
19
16,5
98,8
39,62
48
SVEDE Jekabs
LAT
2011
18,5
16,5
95,6
38,33
49
LACO Alex
SVK
2011
18,5
19
88,1
35,32
50
Zieliński Piotr II
WSS Wisła
2011
16
17,5
88
35,28
51
Gębala Jakub
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2011
17,5
16,5
77,7
31,15
52
MALIK Lukas
SVK
2011
15
14
67,2
26,94
53
Moszkowicz Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2011
16
16
61,4
24,62
54
MALIK Nicolas
SVK
2009
11,5
13
10,9
4,37