Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Wisła   2019.11.23   ro2010-11   Międzynarodowe skoki narciarskie dzieci i młodzieży
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
Haręźlak Oskar
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
16
15,5
160,2
67,8
PK
Jałowiczor Tobiasz
WSS Wisła
2008
16
15
144,8
61,28
PK
Kocur Piotr
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
17,5
19
190,7
80,7
PK
Krajewski Filip
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
14,5
14
124,8
52,81
PK
Pezda Szymon
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
14
15,5
104,1
44,05
PK
Rdzanek Tobiasz
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2009
17
18
182,5
77,23
PK
Sierek Maksymilian
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
17
17
179,2
75,84
PK
1
Pilch Adam
WSS Wisła
2011
22,5
21
236,3
100
2
Janda Oliver
CZE
2010
19
20,5
216,1
91,45
3
Luberda Rafał
KS Rutkow-Ski
2010
19,5
20
214,6
90,82
4
Rzeszótko Franciszek
WSS Wisła
2011
19
19,5
213,3
90,27
5
POTANCOK Marek
SVK
2010
18
19
201,6
85,32
6
Nawrocki Jakub
WSS Wisła
2011
19,5
18,5
201,4
85,23
7
POLONY Matus
SVK
2010
18,5
18,5
200,6
84,89
8
Pierzchała Paweł
WSS Wisła
2011
18
19
199,1
84,26
9
Cieślar Michał IV
WSS Wisła
2010
17,5
18,5
197,3
83,5
10
ZLEVSKY Tomas
SVK
2011
18
17,5
191,9
81,21
11
KLIMUNT Konrad
WSS Wisła
2011
19
19
188,9
79,94
12
POLONY Peter
SVK
2012
17
17,5
185,6
78,54
13
Drobisz Piotr
WSS Wisła
2010
18
16,5
185,1
78,33
14
ZAVODNY Ondrej
CZE
2011
17
18
182
77,02
15
Sosna Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2012
17
18,5
171,9
72,75
16
Małyjurek Jan
WSS Wisła
2011
15
15
157,5
66,65
17
RUS Mateusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
15,5
14,5
157
66,44
18
Błaszczak Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
14,5
15
155,1
65,64
19
BURY Antoni II
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
16,5
14
154,9
65,55
20
Gąsienica Adrian
KS Rutkow-Ski
2011
13,5
16
151,1
63,94
21
Duraj Damian
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2010
17
18
140
59,25
22
Urbaczka Dawid
WSS Wisła
2011
15,5
17,5
124,9
52,86
23
Mika Dawid
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
14
13,5
119,5
50,57
24
PINDUR Tomas
CZE
2011
9,5
11,5
101,8
43,08
25
VLCEK Tadeas
CZE
2010
8,5
12
98,4
41,64
26
Prochownik Marcin
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2010
8,5
15,5
74,7
31,61