Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2019.01.07   Jun E   Narodowy Program Rozwoju Skoków Narciarskich i KN
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Tomasiak Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
45,5
42,5
247,6
100
2
Wantulok Mikołaj
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2007
44
39,5
237,7
96
3
Dyduch Tymoteusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
41,5
40,5
231,4
93,46
4
Łukaszczyk Łukasz II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2007
42
39,5
209,8
84,73
5
Rafacz Grzegorz
AZS Zakopane
2007
38
37,5
207,6
83,84
6
Kapustik Hektor
SVK
2007
38,5
36
204,9
82,75
7
Obtułowicz Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
38
37,5
204,6
82,63
8
Byrski Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
39,5
37
203,8
82,31
9
Cienciała Tymoteusz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
37
36,5
199,2
80,45
10
Bobak Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2007
37
35
192,9
77,91
11
Sobański Marcin
KS Evenement Zakopane
2007
37
35,5
192
77,54
12
Niemczyk Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
36
36
189,4
76,49
13
Lichaj Paweł
TS Wisła Zakopane
2007
35,5
34,5
182,5
73,71
14
KARKALIK Jakub
SVK
2007
35
35
180,5
72,9
15
Grzebień Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2007
35,5
33,5
179,3
72,42
16
Maciusiak Mateusz
KS Chochołów
2007
35
34
179,3
72,42
17
Sikora Wojciech
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2007
35,5
32,5
176,6
71,32
18
Samiec Tomasz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
33,5
33,5
172,4
69,63
19
Kryska Marcin
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
32,5
34
170,3
68,78
20
Urbański Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
34
31,5
168,1
67,89
21
Staszewski Filip
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2007
32
33
164
66,24
22
Krużołek Jan
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
31,5
31,5
156,6
63,25
23
Badani Marek
SVK
2007
31
32
156,6
63,25
24
Zarycki Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
31,5
31,5
156,1
63,05
25
Mrowiec Witold
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2007
32
31
155,6
62,84
26
SIRAGI Filip
SVK
2007
31,5
30,5
153,4
61,95
27
Wantulok Kacper
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2009
31
30
149,2
60,26
28
Dzioboń Dawid
KS Rutkow-Ski
2008
30
30
145
58,56
29
Majewski Mateusz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
30
30
144,5
58,36
30
KRAHULEC Jan
SVK
2007
30,5
28,5
138,8
56,06
31
Wiercioch Stanisław
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
30
29
138,8
56,06
32
Pilch Adam
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2011
31
26,5
137
55,33
33
Cembala Jakub
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
29
28,5
133
53,72
34
Szturc Oliver
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
27
27,5
126,9
51,25
35
Pieczarka Karol
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2008
28,5
27,5
126,2
50,97
36
HUNTOS Jakub
SVK
2008
27
28
124
50,08
37
Bafia Klemens
KS Chochołów
2008
27
27,5
122,9
49,64
38
Jarosz Michał
TS Wisła Zakopane
2008
29,5
28
116
46,85
39
Szwajnos Kamil
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
27
25,5
114
46,04
40
Kosikidis Karol
AZS Zakopane
2007
26
25,5
110,8
44,75
41
Słomka Mateusz
KS Evenement Zakopane
2009
25,5
24,5
108,5
43,82
42
Cieślar Jan IV
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2007
24,5
25
106,9
43,17
43
Brudny Wiktor
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2008
24
23
95,4
38,53
44
Ustupski Mateusz
KS Rutkow-Ski
2009
23,5
23,5
93,9
37,92
45
Łupieżowiec Adam
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2009
23,5
23
93,3
37,68
46
Luberda Aleksander
AZS Zakopane
2009
23
23
46,1
18,62
47
Luberda Robert
KS Rutkow-Ski
2007
23
23
91,2
36,83
48
Michniak Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2008
22
22,5
85,4
34,49
49
Twaróg Maksymilian
AZS Zakopane
2009
22
22,5
82,4
33,28
50
Stopka Jan II
KS Rutkow-Ski
2010
21
22
80,1
32,35
51
Gąsienica Stanisław VI
AZS Zakopane
2009
18,5
21
55,9
22,58
52
Kubica Maciej
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
14
15
32,9
13,29
53
Tomasiak Konrad
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2009
14
11
-3
-1,21