Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2018.07.27   Jun C   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Majerczyk Stanisław II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2003
64
60
206,1
100
2
Habdas Jan
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2003
62,5
58,5
197,9
96,02
3
Bukowski Jan III
AZS Zakopane
2003
60,5
60
195,2
94,71
4
Martynek Michał
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
60
59,5
191,8
93,06
5
Zapotoczny Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2003
55,5
60
181,2
87,92
6
Rzadkosz Jan II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2004
56
57,5
180,9
87,77
7
Ryś Robert
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
55
57,5
172,5
83,7
8
Chraścina Mateusz
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
57
55
171,3
83,11
9
Wróbel Marcin
AZS Zakopane
2004
52,5
57
166,3
80,69
10
TURSUNZHANOV Nurshat
KAZ
2003
53
52
153
74,24
11
Kuchta Bartłomiej
LKS Poroniec
2003
53
52,5
152,7
74,09
12
KAPIAS Erik
SVK
2004
52
51
147,7
71,66
13
Bobak Bartłomiej II
KS Evenement Zakopane
2003
48,5
52,5
140,4
68,12
14
Galica Jan Patryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2004
54
51
132,5
64,29
15
Niemczyk Dominik
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
49
49
130,7
63,42
16
Niemczyk Szymon
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
47
49,5
127,1
61,67
17
Marusarz Stanisław III
KS Chochołów
2004
49
43,5
118
57,25
18
Cieślar Piotr
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
45
48
117,2
56,87
19
Tiller Richard
SVK
2003
45
48
116,7
56,62
20
Haza Jakub
KS Chochołów
2003
46
46
115,8
56,19
21
Zygmuntowicz Sebastian
LKS Poroniec
2003
46
45,5
114,6
55,6
22
Cudzich Jan
TS Wisła Zakopane
2004
44
45,5
108,8
52,79
23
Mitręga Grzegorz II
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
43
45,5
107,4
52,11
24
Źlik Dawid
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
43
44,5
101
49,01
25
Liszka Jan
AZS Zakopane
2003
42
44
99,9
48,47
26
Jastrzębski Michał
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2003
43
42,5
97,2
47,16
27
Słodyczka Kamil
AZS Zakopane
2003
39
42,5
86,6
42,02
28
Wantulok Jakub
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
42
41,5
70,9
34,4
29
Szurkiewicz Miłosz
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2003
37
38
66
32,02