Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2018.06.16   Jun C   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Krzempek Miłosz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
71,5
115,8
100
2
Martynek Michał
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
68,5
107,2
92,57
3
Rzadkosz Jan II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2004
68
106,1
91,62
4
Majerczyk Stanisław II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2003
67
104,4
90,16
5
Kuchta Bartłomiej
LKS Poroniec
2003
67,5
104
89,81
6
Bukowski Jan III
AZS Zakopane
2003
65
99
85,49
7
Habdas Jan
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2003
63
91,6
79,1
8
Ryś Robert
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2003
61
88,7
76,6
9
Wróbel Marcin
AZS Zakopane
2004
60,5
85,6
73,92
10
Zapotoczny Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2003
60
84
72,54
11
Wisełka Jakub
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
58,5
82,2
70,98
12
Marusarz Stanisław III
KS Chochołów
2004
57
78,9
68,13
13
Źlik Dawid
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
55
72
62,18
14
Dawidek Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2003
53,5
70,7
61,05
15
Haza Jakub
KS Chochołów
2003
54,5
69,9
60,36
16
Niemczyk Dominik
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
54
68,8
59,41
17
Chraścina Mateusz
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
53
67,1
57,94
18
Cudzich Jan
TS Wisła Zakopane
2004
52,5
65
56,13
19
Słodyczka Kamil
AZS Zakopane
2003
52
63,9
55,18
20
Galica Jan Patryk
KS Evenement Zakopane
2004
50,5
60,6
52,33
21
Mitręga Grzegorz II
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
48
54,1
46,72
22
Cieślar Piotr
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2003
46,5
50,3
43,44
22
Czul Konrad
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2004
46,5
50,3
43,44
24
Liszka Jan
AZS Zakopane
2003
45,5
48,1
41,54
25
Jastrzębski Michał
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2003
45
47
40,59
25
KAPIAS Erik
SVK
2004
45
47
40,59
27
Bobak Bartłomiej II
KS Evenement Zakopane
2003
45
44,5
38,43
28
Niemczyk Szymon
LKS Olimpia Goleszów
2004
43,5
43,7
37,74
29
Tiller Richard
SVK
2003
43
41,1
35,49
30
Kukuczka Gabriel
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2004
35
22
19
31
Szurkiewicz Miłosz
ZKN Sokół Zagórz
2003
31
13,2
11,4