Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Zakopane   2018.03.21   Jun E   Mistrzostwa TZN
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Dyduch Tymoteusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2008
34
34
214,3
100
2
Kapustik Hektor
SVK
2007
33,5
33
211,9
98,88
3
Jarząbek Kacper
TS Wisła Zakopane
2006
32,5
32,5
207
96,59
4
Wantulok Mikołaj
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2007
32
33
205
95,66
5
Staszel Klemens
KS Evenement Zakopane
2006
33
32,5
204,8
95,57
6
Rafacz Rafał
AZS Zakopane
2006
32,5
32
202,2
94,35
7
Tomasiak Kacper
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2007
31,5
33
199,2
92,95
8
Serwatowicz Mikołaj
TS Wisła Zakopane
2006
31
32
196,3
91,6
9
Fender Wiktor
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2006
32
32,5
196,2
91,55
10
Rafacz Grzegorz
AZS Zakopane
2007
31
31,5
194,5
90,76
11
Maciusiak Mateusz
KS Chochołów
2007
30
31,5
190,9
89,08
12
Bobak Szymon
KS Evenement Zakopane
2007
30,5
31
187,9
87,68
13
Dąbkowski Filip
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2006
30
32
186,7
87,12
14
Obtułowicz Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
30
30,5
183,3
85,53
15
Łukaszczyk Łukasz II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2007
30
30
182,5
85,16
16
Szozda Wiktor
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2006
33
33
180,1
84,04
17
Dubiel Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2006
29,5
29
177,6
82,87
18
Zarycki Michał
KS Evenement Zakopane
2008
28,5
29,5
172,3
80,4
19
Krużołek Jan
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
29,5
28,5
166,8
77,83
20
Sobański Marcin
KS Evenement Zakopane
2007
28,5
28,5
165,7
77,32
21
Długosz Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2006
29
28
164,7
76,85
22
Cieślar Wojciech II
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2006
28
28,5
163,9
76,48
23
Grzebień Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2006
28
28,5
160,4
74,85
24
Byrski Szymon
KS Chochołów
2008
27,5
27,5
158
73,73
25
Mysza Mateusz
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2006
26,5
25
140,9
65,75
25
Rutkowski Seweryn
KS Rutkow-ski
2006
25
26,5
140,9
65,75
27
Żyła Jakub
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2007
25
25
134,5
62,76
28
Wantulok Kacper
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2009
24,5
24
130,6
60,94
29
Bafia Klemens
KS Chochołów
2008
25,5
22,5
108,8
50,77
30
Szturc Oliver
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
21
21
103,2
48,16
31
Michniak Szymon
AZS Zakopane
2008
19,5
21,5
96,6
45,08
32
Samiec Tomasz
WSS Wisła w Wiśle
2008
21
20
95,6
44,61
33
Kosikidis Karol
AZS Zakopane
2007
19
19,5
86,1
40,18