Home
Results
Rankings
Ski jumpers
Statistics
Explanation of abbreviations
Contact Us
PL
International competition
Polish competition
Womens competition
Men's Rankings
Women's Rankings
Polish Rankings
Ski jumpers - international competitions
Ski jumpers - Polish competitions
Competitions podium
World Cup 1980-93
World Cup 1994 -
Womens competition
International competition
Polish competition
Szczyrk   2017.02.18   ro2001-02   LOTOS CUP
Rank
Name
Club
Year of birth
jump 1
jump 2
jump 3
Points
% share to the winner
Comments
1
Niemczyk Karol
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
72
73
236
100
2
Niżnik Adam II
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
71,5
72
234,2
99,24
3
Juroszek Kacper
WSS Wisła
2001
70,5
73,5
228,8
96,95
4
LEJSEK Frantisek
CZE
2002
70
70,5
225,1
95,38
5
Hutyra Patryk
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2001
69,5
71,5
223,2
94,58
6
Jarosz Mateusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
70
69,5
218,9
92,75
7
Zborowski Maciej
KS Chochołów
2001
69,5
69
218,7
92,67
8
Jojko Szymon
WSS Wisła
2001
69,5
67,5
215,9
91,48
9
Małyjurek Mateusz
WSS Wisła
2001
68
70
215,6
91,36
10
Kieta Krzysztof
TS Wisła Zakopane
2001
68
69
214,4
90,85
11
SHUMBARETS Oleksandr II
UKR
2001
66,5
68,5
209,5
88,77
12
Klimowski Bartłomiej
PKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice
2002
67
68
208,5
88,35
13
Stosel Kacper
AZS Zakopane
2001
67,5
66,5
207,8
88,05
14
Rydl Radek
CZE
2001
65,5
67,5
205,6
87,12
15
Haberny Dawid
KS Chochołów
2001
67,5
66
204,7
86,74
16
Jojko Arkadiusz
WSS Wisła
2002
67,5
65,5
204,6
86,69
17
SLUKA Mikulas
CZE
2001
66
66,5
202,5
85,81
18
Gruszka Mateusz
AZS Zakopane
2001
69
70
197,3
83,6
19
Skupień Adam II
LKS Poroniec
2002
63,5
64
191,5
81,14
20
Fickowski Wiktor
LZS Sokół Szczyrk
2002
62,5
64
189,3
80,21
20
GREBENYUK Vitaliy
UKR
2001
63
63,5
189,3
80,21
22
Rojek Oskar
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
63
63,5
187,8
79,58
23
Piczura Tomasz
AZS Zakopane
2002
63
63,5
186,8
79,15
23
PYLYPCHUK Ivan
UKR
2001
63
63,5
186,8
79,15
25
Korzeniowski Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2001
63
63,5
185,8
78,73
26
Pałka Tymoteusz
TS Wisła Zakopane
2002
62
60
175,9
74,53
27
Małyjurek Marcin
WSS Wisła
2002
59,5
61
175,6
74,41
28
PELYSHOK Andriy
UKR
2001
60,5
61
174,3
73,86
29
Kowalczyk Bartłomiej
AZS Zakopane
2002
58
63
171,7
72,75
30
Harat Jakub
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
60
56,5
162,8
68,98
31
Ciszek Stanisław
AZS Zakopane
2001
58
57,5
158,1
66,99
32
Gąsienica-Ciaptak Maciej
AZS Zakopane
2002
57
55,5
155
65,68
33
BRODSKY Josef
CZE
2002
56,5
56,5
151,6
64,24
34
Żegleń Jakub
LKS Poroniec
2002
56,5
54
145,1
61,48
35
Pulkowski Patryk
LKS Klimczok Bystra
2001
53
57
143
60,59
36
Bukowski Wojciech I
LKS Poroniec
2002
54,5
54
140,7
59,62
37
Machac Vojtech
CZE
2001
52
52
130,3
55,21
38
Wawrzacz Adrian
WSS Wisła
2002
48
50
113,1
47,92
39
Zygmuntowicz Krystian
WKS Zakopane
2002
67
DSQ
101,9
43,18