Szczyrk   2020.10.17   Open   Letnie Mistrzostwa Polski

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok UrodzeniaskokSuma punktowKwalifikacja
1Kubacki DawidTS Wisła Zakopane1990104147,8Q
2Zniszczoł AleksanderKS Wisła Ustronianka1994100137,3Q
3Żyła PiotrWSS Wisła198796128,8Q
4Hula StefanKS Evenement Zakopane198695,5127,8Q
5Juroszek KacperWSS Wisła200195,5126,3Q
6Stękała AndrzejAZS Zakopane199594,5125,8Q
7Kot MaciejAZS Zakopane199194,5124,8Q
8Niemczyk KarolLKS Klimczok Bystra2001100124,5Q
9Pilch TomaszWSS Wisła200095124,3Q
10Wąsek PawełWSS Wisła199993122,8Q
11Murańka KlemensTS Wisła Zakopane199493,5122,3Q
12Jojko ArkadiuszWSS Wisła200298,5120,5Q
13Kupczak SzczepanLZS Sokół Szczyrk199297118,5Q
14Pękala WiktorLZS Sokół Szczyrk199996,5115,5Q
15Krzak JarosławPKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice200090,5115,3Q
16Wolny JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra199589,5112,8Q
17Gruszka MateuszAZS Zakopane200195112,5Q
18Kieta KrzysztofLKS Poroniec200194,5111,5Q
19Habdas JanLKS Klimczok Bystra200392,5105,5Q
20Zapotoczny SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane200390,5101Q
21Rzadkosz Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane200489,5100Q
22Ryś RobertLKS Olimpia Goleszów200389,599,5Q
23Jarząbek DawidTS Wisła Zakopane199987,595,5Q
24Marusarz WojciechAZS Zakopane199387,595Q
25LASOTA DamianCZE199784,588,5Q
26SELCER RadekCZE200183,586Q
27GALICA Jan PatrykKS Chochołów200482,585Q
27Kukuła ArturWSS Wisła19928385Q
29Joniak KlemensLKS Poroniec20058384Q
30Stosel KacperAZS Zakopane20018283Q
31VAVERKA PetrCZE20038279,5Q
32Staszel KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane200679,577Q
33Wróbel MarcinAZS Zakopane200479,576,5Q
34Chraścina MateuszLKS Olimpia Goleszów200479,576Q
35Fickowski WiktorLZS Sokół Szczyrk200278,575Q
36Bukowski Jan IIIAZS Zakopane200378,574,5Q
37Węgrzynkiewicz WiktorLZS Sokół Szczyrk200078,573,5Q
38Gluza FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk200577,572,5Q
38Konior KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra199977,572,5Q
40Ciszek StanisławAZS Zakopane20018872Q
41Cieślar Wojciech IIWSS Wisła200676,569,5Q
42Bobak Bartłomiej IIKS Evenement Zakopane200375,567,5Q
42Majerczyk Stanisław IITS Wisła Zakopane20037567,5Q
44Waliczek Andrzej IITS Wisła Zakopane20057566,5Q
45Zygmuntowicz SebastianTS Wisła Zakopane20037565,5Q
46Szozda WiktorWSS Wisła20067465Q
47Amilkiewicz TymoteuszAZS Zakopane20057363,5Q
47Król MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200573,563,5Q
49Szyndlar PawełZKN Sokół Zagórz200072,562Q
50Pałka TymoteuszTS Wisła Zakopane200271,559,5Q
51Wisełka JakubWSS Wisła200472,559 
52Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane20067055,5 
53Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane200669,554,5 
54Serwatowicz MikołajTS Wisła Zakopane200668,550 
55Kukuczka GabrielWSS Wisła200467,548 
55Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane200666,548 
57Źlik DawidLKS Olimpia Goleszów200466,545 
58Jarończyk SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane200560,532,5 
59Michniak MateuszAZS Zakopane20056032 
60Kaszuba DariuszZKN Sokół Zagórz19965928,5