Szczyrk   2021.02.15   ro2009-10   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20104341,5 234,4100 
2Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20094242,5 233,499,57 
3Kubień KewinWSS Wisła20094042,5 23399,4 
4Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200939,540 221,494,45 
5Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20094040 22093,86 
6Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20093939 212,190,49 
7Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20103838 207,288,4 
8Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20093937,5 205,887,8 
9Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20103937 203,786,9 
10Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200937,537,5 201,585,96 
11Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20093737 200,885,67 
12Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane20093736,5 197,784,34 
13Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200934,538,5 193,682,59 
14Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20093636,5 19281,91 
15Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20093535,5 187,680,03 
16Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201034,536,5 184,278,58 
17Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20093436 18076,79 
18Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20103535 18076,79 
19RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra201033,536,5 178,576,15 
20Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów200933,534 17373,81 
21Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20103433,5 17072,53 
22Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20093432 166,771,12 
23Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra20103333 165,270,48 
24Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane20103333 164,770,26 
25Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20093431,5 163,669,8 
26Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200932,533,5 162,769,41 
27Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra200933,532 162,669,37 
28Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20103333 160,268,34 
29Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów20093231,5 155,266,21 
30Drożdż BartoszAZS Zakopane200931,531,5 155,166,17 
31Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane20103132 154,665,96 
32Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200931,532 153,765,57 
33Drobisz PiotrWSS Wisła20103131 149,463,74 
34Kozioł JakubTS Wisła Zakopane20103230 148,463,31 
35Wróbel WojciechLZS Sokół Szczyrk20093131 148,463,31 
36Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła201030,531 147,362,84 
37Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20103228,5 143,661,26 
38HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz20093231 142,160,62 
39Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane200929,529 135,757,89 
40Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk200926,527 116,249,57 
41BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra20102627 114,648,89 
42Turski AndrzejKS Chochołów20102528,5 100,742,96 
43Franosz MaciejTS Wisła Zakopane20102123 77,332,98