Szczyrk   2021.02.15   ro2009-10   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20094443 239,9100 
2Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20104341 232,396,83 
3Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200942,540,5 231,196,33 
4Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200941,540,5 229,495,62 
5Kubień KewinWSS Wisła20094239,5 228,395,16 
6Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201040,540 222,692,79 
7Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20094138,5 220,992,08 
8Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20093938,5 21388,79 
9Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200939,538 212,588,58 
10Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200939,537 210,887,87 
11Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200937,537,5 203,584,83 
12Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200939,536,5 203,284,7 
13Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20093736,5 198,282,62 
14Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20103736,5 195,281,37 
15RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra201036,536,5 191,179,66 
16Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201037,535,5 190,179,24 
17Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20093734 189,779,07 
18Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz200937,534,5 187,978,32 
19Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201036,534,5 183,776,57 
20Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20103633,5 176,973,74 
21Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane201033,535,5 176,373,49 
22Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20093334,5 173,572,32 
23Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20093632 172,671,95 
24Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20093532 168,470,2 
25Wróbel WojciechLZS Sokół Szczyrk200934,532,5 166,969,57 
26Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra20103432 166,269,28 
27Drożdż BartoszAZS Zakopane20093432 165,769,07 
28Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200935,531 163,868,28 
29Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200936,534 163,167,99 
30Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200932,533 161,667,36 
31HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz20093233 16066,69 
32Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20103331,5 159,466,44 
33Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane201032,531 154,264,28 
34Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200931,531 15062,53 
35Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20103533 148,161,73 
36Kozioł JakubTS Wisła Zakopane201029,532 146,861,19 
37Drobisz PiotrWSS Wisła20103129,5 144,660,28 
38Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20103129,5 143,159,65 
39Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane20093029 136,857,02 
40Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20093028,5 135,756,57 
41BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra20102925 119,349,73 
42Turski AndrzejKS Chochołów201027,527 117,949,15