Wisła   2021.02.14   ro2011iml   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201122,522,5 246,5100 
2Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła20112121 231,193,75 
3Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów201221,520,5 227,692,33 
4Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane201120,520,5 225,391,4 
5Jarząbek KamilKS Evenement Zakopane20112120 224,891,2 
6Gąsienica AdrianKS Rutkow-Ski201120,520 223,490,63 
6Klimunt KonradWSS Wisła201120,520 223,490,63 
8Grzanka GrzegorzLKS Olimpia Goleszów20122020 21988,84 
9Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów201219,519,5 217,288,11 
10Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski201219,520 216,687,87 
11Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła201119,519 211,885,92 
12Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów201119,519,5 210,285,27 
13Bobak ErykKS Evenement Zakopane20111919 206,483,73 
13Rączka DanielKS Chochołów20111919 206,483,73 
15Rączka OskarKS Chochołów20131919,5 203,382,47 
16Urbaczka DawidWSS Wisła20111919 202,982,31 
17Maczałaba OskarKS Chochołów201118,519 202,582,15 
18Turski MarcinKS Chochołów201118,518,5 101,341,1 
19Rzeszótko FranciszekWSS Wisła20112021 200,381,26 
20Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła20111818,5 198,780,61 
21Ogórek PiotrAZS Zakopane201019,518,5 198,480,49 
22HUNTOS MatejSVK20121819 195,679,35 
23Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrKS Chochołów20111818 193,378,42 
24Gruszka Andrzej IIAZS Zakopane201118,518 190,277,16 
25Chowaniec DanilelKS Evenement Zakopane201217,518 189,476,84 
26Wróbel PatrykKS Evenement Zakopane201118,517 188,976,63 
27Gąsienica GrzegorzKS Evenement Zakopane20121817 18575,05 
28Rzeszótko TadeuszWSS Wisła201316,518 182,173,87 
29Matuszny BartoszWSS Wisła20131617 171,469,53 
30Harnik KamilKS Rutkow-Ski201316,516 170,569,17 
31Ciężadlik AntoniKS Evenement Zakopane201117,518 169,468,72 
32Drobisz ArturWSS Wisła20131616,5 168,568,36 
33Wałach PawełWSS Wisła201215,516,5 166,167,38 
34Drabik StefanAZS Zakopane20131718 16667,34 
35Frączysty KamilAZS Zakopane201115,515,5 161,365,44 
36Kidoń BronisławKS Chochołów201414,515,5 15864,1 
37Komperda JakubAZS Zakopane20111515,5 156,963,65 
38Niżnik ArturAZS Zakopane20111415 148,260,12 
39Turski PiotrKS Chochołów20121514,5 148,160,08 
40Bieniek KlemensAZS Zakopane20121216 145,458,99 
41Pilch KevinWSS Wisła20121614,5 143,458,17 
42Kluś MaksymilianKS Evenement Zakopane20131315 142,957,97 
43Wróbel GrzegorzLZS Sokół Szczyrk20121414 140,456,96 
44Kłosiński FranciszekLZS Sokół Szczyrk201113,514 138,556,19 
45Ciężadlik KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane20131714 137,855,9 
46Urbaś MateuszKS Chochołów201213,513 133,754,24 
47Bujok DominikWSS Wisła201313,513 131,253,23 
48Matuszny Marek IIWSS Wisła2014911 9438,13 
49Nawrocki AdamWSS Wisła20138,59 79,532,25 
50Budziński AntoniKS Chochołów201289,5 7932,05 
51Michalczuk OliwierWSS Wisła20158,58,5 76,130,87 
52Śliwiński AntoniLKS Klimczok Bystra20136,57 55,322,43