Szczyrk   2021.01.28   Młodz   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Amilkiewicz TymoteuszAZS Zakopane20057372 235,5100 
2Szozda WiktorWSS Wisła200671,570 231,398,22 
3Joniak KlemensLKS Poroniec200571,572,5 230,397,79 
4SKARKA DanielCZE20067071 230,297,75 
5RYGL DavidCZE20057173 229,397,37 
6Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane20067069,5 226,996,35 
7Staszel KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane20067070 224,595,33 
8DOLEZAL LukasCZE200668,569 217,592,36 
9KRENEK FilipCZE200568,568 210,889,51 
10Stasiak DawidKS Chochołów200567,567 208,488,49 
11Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane200665,567 206,587,69 
12Waliczek Andrzej IITS Wisła Zakopane200565,565,5 203,786,5 
13SIKOLA MatejCZE20056564,5 197,984,03 
14Jarończyk SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane20056664 19683,23 
15Serwatowicz MikołajTS Wisła Zakopane20066464,5 195,282,89 
16Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane20066464 194,682,63 
17Gluza FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk20056563 192,681,78 
18Król MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200565,561,5 190,480,85 
19Słaby RafałTS Wisła Zakopane20066461 187,579,62 
20Waszek KamilLKS Olimpia Goleszów20066362,5 184,678,39 
21Cieślar Wojciech IIWSS Wisła200663,558,5 177,475,33 
22Fender WiktorLKS Klimczok Bystra20066060 171,572,82 
23KYSEL StepanCZE200559,560 170,972,57 
24Michniak MateuszAZS Zakopane20056059 169,872,1 
25HORAK MatejCZE20065960,5 168,971,72 
26Mroczkowski JanKS Chochołów200559,558,5 167,671,17 
27Staszewski MaciejLKS Olimpia Goleszów20056057,5 16469,64 
28Sikora TymoteuszWSS Wisła20065956 157,566,88 
29Orawski AntoniLKS Olimpia Goleszów20065757 156,866,58 
30Wnętrzak PatrykWSS Wisła20055657 154,165,44 
31Rutkowski SewerynKS Rutkow-Ski20065954 152,164,59 
32Cieślar JakubWSS Wisła200654,554,5 144,361,27 
33OSMERA JanCZE200653,549 12753,93 
34Krawczyk FilipZKN Sokół Zagórz20045646,5 125,553,29 
35Bury MateuszWSS Wisła20065049 117,850,02 
36Spyrka JacekLKS Olimpia Goleszów20064849,5 113,548,2 
37Legierski ArkadiuszWSS Wisła200647,547,5 107,545,65 
38Kurysia OskarLZS Sokół Szczyrk200645,545,5 96,240,85