Szczyrk   2021.01.27   Młodz   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1RYGL DavidCZE200572,571 235,7100 
2Amilkiewicz TymoteuszAZS Zakopane200573,570 235,299,79 
3Joniak KlemensLKS Poroniec200572,570,5 228,696,99 
4Szozda WiktorWSS Wisła200669,567,5 220,493,51 
5SKARKA DanielCZE200669,567,5 219,493,08 
6Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane20067164,5 215,691,47 
7Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane200668,566,5 214,591,01 
8KRENEK FilipCZE200565,568,5 210,389,22 
9Waliczek Andrzej IITS Wisła Zakopane20056666 205,487,14 
10Staszel KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane200670,564,5 20386,13 
11Słaby RafałTS Wisła Zakopane20066762,5 200,485,02 
12Jarończyk SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane20056566 199,784,73 
13Stasiak DawidKS Chochołów200563,565,5 196,883,5 
14Gluza FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk200565,563,5 196,383,28 
15Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane200666,560,5 190,980,99 
15Serwatowicz MikołajTS Wisła Zakopane20066562 190,980,99 
17Król MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200563,560 183,777,94 
18Michniak MateuszAZS Zakopane200561,559,5 175,274,33 
19Waszek KamilLKS Olimpia Goleszów20065961 171,572,76 
20Staszewski MaciejLKS Olimpia Goleszów200559,559,5 170,872,46 
21SIKOLA MatejCZE20055861 170,372,25 
22KYSEL StepanCZE20055957,5 163,869,5 
23Sikora TymoteuszWSS Wisła200658,557,5 160,267,97 
24Cieślar Wojciech IIWSS Wisła20065758 16067,88 
25HORAK MatejCZE200658,556 156,966,57 
26Mroczkowski JanKS Chochołów200555,556,5 153,465,08 
27Fender WiktorLKS Klimczok Bystra200657,553,5 147,762,66 
28Wnętrzak PatrykWSS Wisła20055753,5 147,662,62 
29Cieślar JakubWSS Wisła20065555,5 147,162,41 
30Orawski AntoniLKS Olimpia Goleszów20065353,5 136,357,83 
31Krawczyk FilipZKN Sokół Zagórz200451,553 131,955,96 
32Rutkowski SewerynKS Rutkow-Ski20064854,5 12653,46 
33OSMERA JanCZE20065050,5 123,652,44 
34Spyrka JacekLKS Olimpia Goleszów200649,550 119,450,66 
35Legierski ArkadiuszWSS Wisła20064849,5 113,548,15 
36Bury MateuszWSS Wisła200649,547 112,347,65 
37Kurysia OskarLZS Sokół Szczyrk200645,544,5 9439,88