Szczyrk   2021.01.25   ro2009-10   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Kubień KewinWSS Wisła20094143 235,3100 
2Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20094143,5 221,994,31 
3Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20103940 219,893,41 
4Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20093839 210,489,42 
5Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20093838,5 209,889,16 
6Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200937,537,5 20185,42 
7Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200936,538 200,485,17 
8Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200936,537 196,283,38 
9Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20103638 195,383 
10Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20103737 194,882,79 
11BEZUCH TeodorSVK200937,535,5 194,182,49 
12Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20093636 193,482,19 
13Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20103636,5 192,581,81 
14Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200936,536,5 192,181,64 
15Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200935,536,5 189,480,49 
16Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200935,537 18980,32 
16Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20093636,5 18980,32 
18Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200936,535,5 188,480,07 
19Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów200936,535 188,380,03 
20Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane201035,537 18779,47 
21Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz200935,535 181,677,18 
22Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk20093534 179,876,41 
23Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane201035,534,5 178,575,86 
24RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20103334 169,972,21 
25Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane20093334 169,471,99 
26Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane201034,533,5 163,169,32 
27Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20093133 156,866,64 
28POTANCOK MarekSVK201032,531 156,766,6 
29Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra20103231,5 156,266,38 
30Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20093232 155,866,21 
31Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła201032,530,5 155,165,92 
32Kozioł JakubTS Wisła Zakopane20103132 152,664,85 
33Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów20093230,5 152,564,81 
34Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra200931,531 15164,17 
35Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093131,5 14963,32 
36Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk201031,530,5 148,963,28 
37Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane20103030 143,560,99 
38Wróbel WojciechLZS Sokół Szczyrk200930,529,5 142,560,56 
39POLONY MatousSVK20102830 134,156,99 
40Drożdż BartoszAZS Zakopane200928,528 128,354,53 
41Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20093131 126,453,72 
42HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz200927,527 120,451,17 
43Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane201026,527,5 119,850,91 
44Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane200926,527 117,249,81 
45Koenig MateuszAZS Zakopane200926,527 100,742,8 
46Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092425 98,841,99 
47Franosz MaciejTS Wisła Zakopane20102322 69,529,54 
48Turski AndrzejKS Chochołów201024,525 65,928,01