Szczyrk   2021.01.25   ro2009-10   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20094443 244,9100 
2Kubień KewinWSS Wisła20094241 229,693,75 
3Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20104039,5 221,990,61 
4Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200937,538,5 207,784,81 
5Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20093938 206,984,48 
6BEZUCH TeodorSVK20093937,5 203,383,01 
7Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20093738 202,582,69 
8Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200937,536,5 199,881,58 
9Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20093737 198,881,18 
10Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201037,537,5 197,580,65 
11Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20103637,5 195,779,91 
12Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20093737 195,379,75 
13Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20093736,5 193,779,09 
14Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200936,536 19378,81 
15Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20093838 191,778,28 
16Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200936,536 190,577,79 
17Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20103836 189,377,3 
18Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20093636 188,977,13 
19Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20093436,5 182,174,36 
20Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane20093535,5 181,173,95 
21Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20103937 180,273,58 
22Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk20093435,5 178,472,85 
23Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20093537 176,472,03 
24Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20093434,5 173,270,72 
25Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane201033,532,5 166,768,07 
26RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20103635 163,266,64 
27Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane201037,537 162,966,52 
28Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20093332,5 159,665,17 
29Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200932,532 158,464,68 
30Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20103232 157,864,43 
31Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra201031,531 153,562,68 
32Kozioł JakubTS Wisła Zakopane20103330 151,661,9 
33Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane20103030 14257,98 
34Drożdż BartoszAZS Zakopane20093030 138,556,55 
35Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092831 135,855,45 
36Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra200928,529 13253,9 
37Wróbel WojciechLZS Sokół Szczyrk200929,528 131,553,7 
38Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane200928,528 129,853 
39POTANCOK MarekSVK20103131,5 12852,27 
40POLONY MatousSVK20102827 12450,63 
41Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20092629 12249,82 
42Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20102727,5 120,949,37 
43Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092628 118,848,51 
44Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20103330 110,144,96 
45HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz20092524,5 101,441,4 
46Turski AndrzejKS Chochołów201026,525,5 92,437,73 
47Koenig MateuszAZS Zakopane20092424 79,132,3 
48Franosz MaciejTS Wisła Zakopane20102022 57,423,44