Szczyrk   2021.01.13   ro2009-10   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Kubień KewinWSS Wisła20093837 201,5100 
2Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200943,538 200,399,4 
3Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20093735,5 189,594,04 
4Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów200937,530 175,587,1 
5Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20093532,5 173,586,1 
6Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20103434 170,684,67 
7Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane20093433,5 17084,37 
8Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20103829 168,483,57 
9Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200936,529 164,681,69 
10Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200932,533 162,180,45 
11Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane201036,529 159,679,21 
12Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20093429,5 157,778,26 
13Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20093331 156,877,82 
14Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200932,531 156,777,77 
15Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20093330 153,175,98 
16Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20103231 151,675,24 
17Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane20093130,5 147,373,1 
18BEZUCH TeodorSVK200930,530 147,173 
19Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20092931 14471,46 
20Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200931,528,5 14370,97 
21Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20093424 140,669,78 
22Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20103029,5 139,469,18 
23RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20103127 138,668,78 
24Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20093127 136,167,54 
25Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200931,527 135,267,1 
26Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20092829 132,465,71 
27Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra20093027 131,965,46 
28Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane20102827,5 128,163,57 
29Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201029,527 126,862,93 
30POTANCOK MarekSVK20102926 12562,03 
31Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20102926 122,560,79 
32Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20092926 121,560,3 
33Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20103122,5 120,759,9 
34Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20093123 119,859,45 
35Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200927,527 118,959,01 
36Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane201026,526 11758,06 
37Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane200926,527 115,257,17 
38Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów20092725 111,455,29 
39Drożdż BartoszAZS Zakopane20092725 110,454,79 
40Wróbel WojciechLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092725 108,954,04 
41Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092625 108,253,7 
42Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra20103020 10753,1 
43Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20102623 101,350,27 
44Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200926,523 100,449,83 
45BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra20102522 91,445,36 
46POLONY MatousSVK201025,525 84,141,74 
47Koenig MateuszAZS Zakopane20092324 52,426 
48Franosz MaciejTS Wisła Zakopane201019,520 38,419,06