Szczyrk   2020.10.04   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200938,541,5 220100 
2Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20103840 218,199,14 
3Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200941,536,5 213,196,86 
4Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20094140,5 211,396,05 
5Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201137,539,5 209,495,18 
6Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów201037,538 205,193,23 
7Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20093935 201,391,5 
8VALACH MichalSVK200937,536 195,288,73 
9Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20093736,5 194,288,27 
10Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20103537 193,988,14 
11Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20093537 189,986,32 
12Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200937,534,5 187,985,41 
13Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200936,535,5 186,984,95 
14Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20093936 186,584,77 
15Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz200938,533 186,384,68 
16Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200935,534,5 18483,64 
17Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200933,537,5 183,283,27 
18RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra201033,536 179,981,77 
19Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20093435 179,881,73 
20Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów200935,534 178,981,32 
21Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła201035,534 177,980,86 
22Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów201235,534 176,980,41 
23Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200934,534 176,780,32 
24Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20093434 176,180,05 
24Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201034,533,5 176,180,05 
26Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200935,532 171,577,95 
27Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane201033,533,5 171,477,91 
28Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20103434 170,177,32 
29Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093433,5 16976,82 
30Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20103432,5 167,876,27 
31BEZUCH TeodorSVK200934,530,5 16474,55 
32ZLEVSKY TomasSVK20113530 16273,64 
33HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz20093034,5 158,972,23 
34Jarząbek KamilKS Evenement Zakopane201135,528,5 157,371,5 
35Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła20113435 154,370,14 
36Klimunt KonradWSS Wisła201130,532,5 151,168,68 
37POLONY MatousSVK20103031,5 150,368,32 
38Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra201031,530,5 149,968,14 
39Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów201231,530,5 149,467,91 
40Bydłoń KamilKS Chochołów20093328,5 149,367,86 
41Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra200930,530,5 149,267,82 
42Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20093131 148,967,68 
43Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20103229,5 147,366,95 
43Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20103031,5 147,366,95 
45Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane201029,530,5 14666,36 
46Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200930,530 144,665,73 
47Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20093328,5 144,365,59 
48Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane20093425,5 136,962,23 
49Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra200929,529 136,762,14 
50Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane20112829,5 13260 
51Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrKS Chochołów20112827 121,555,23 
52Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła201127,529 117,853,55 
53Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów201126,527 117,253,27 
54Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092529 115,852,64 
55Drobisz PiotrWSS Wisła201026,526 11451,82 
56Bobak ErykKS Evenement Zakopane20113029 113,851,73 
57POTANCOK MarekSVK20102929,5 111,250,55 
58Maczałaba OskarKS Chochołów20112526 107,248,73 
59Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła20112324,5 96,543,86 
60Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski20122928 96,443,82 
61Sternal AlanLKS Klimczok Bystra201024,524,5 95,343,32 
62Koenig MateuszAZS Zakopane20092624 84,538,41 
63Mika DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20102322 8237,27 
64Kozioł JakubTS Wisła Zakopane201025,524 78,935,86 
65Wróbel WojciechLZS Sokół Szczyrk200925,523 76,234,64 
66Grzanka GrzegorzLKS Olimpia Goleszów20122420 56,825,82