Szczyrk   2020.09.25   Młodz   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Joniak KlemensLKS Poroniec200571,570 231,6100 
2Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane20067071 229,999,27 
3SKARKA DanielCZE20067170 228,998,83 
4Waliczek Andrzej IITS Wisła Zakopane200569,566,5 212,491,71 
5Staszel KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane200666,568 211,391,23 
6Król MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200566,567 207,489,55 
7Amilkiewicz TymoteuszAZS Zakopane200566,566 206,589,16 
8Gluza FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk20056865,5 206,489,12 
9Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane20066765,5 205,588,73 
10KRENEK FilipCZE20056568,5 205,488,69 
11Szozda WiktorWSS Wisła200665,565,5 202,487,39 
12KYSEL StepanCZE200565,565 199,286,01 
13Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane200664,563,5 192,282,99 
14Stasiak DawidKS Chochołów200563,563,5 187,380,87 
15BALATKA OndrejCZE200660,560 172,274,35 
16JOHN JanCZE200559,560 166,371,8 
17Jarończyk SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane200560,558,5 165,671,5 
18Mroczkowski JanKS Chochołów200557,560,5 165,271,33 
19Cieślar JakubWSS Wisła20065858,5 160,169,13 
20Serwatowicz MikołajTS Wisła Zakopane20066056,5 159,668,91 
21Bury MateuszWSS Wisła20065859 159,368,78 
22Sikora TymoteuszWSS Wisła200659,556,5 155,467,1 
23Waszek KamilLKS Olimpia Goleszów200656,558,5 152,565,85 
24SIKOLA MatejCZE20055558,5 151,465,37 
25DOHNAL JiriCZE20055754,5 147,163,51 
26Fender WiktorLKS Klimczok Bystra20065751,5 137,459,33 
27Wnętrzak PatrykWSS Wisła200552,555 13457,86 
28HORAK MatejCZE20065452,5 132,657,25 
29Słaby RafałTS Wisła Zakopane200653,553 132,157,04 
30Malacina TomaszKS Rutkow-Ski20055453 130,856,48 
31Orawski AntoniLKS Olimpia Goleszów20065155,5 130,656,39 
32Michniak MateuszAZS Zakopane200554,552 129,655,96 
33OSMERA JanCZE200655,550 127,755,14 
34Legierski ArkadiuszWSS Wisła20065451 10444,91 
35Krawczyk FilipZKN Sokół Zagórz20045251 98,242,4 
36Kurysia OskarLZS Sokół Szczyrk200648,546 96,841,8 
37PLESTIL JiriCZE200646,546 94,540,8 
38Borys Jan IIWSS Wisła20064241 67,229,02