Szczyrk   2020.09.24   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200942,543,5 237,2100 
2Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20094041 227,295,78 
3VALACH MichalSVK200940,538 213,790,09 
4Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20093939,5 213,289,88 
5Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201139,537,5 212,489,54 
6Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20093739,5 210,888,87 
7Kubień KewinWSS Wisła20093937,5 207,387,39 
8Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200938,537,5 206,286,93 
9Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200937,538,5 205,786,72 
10Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20093837,5 203,685,83 
11Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20093836 199,884,23 
12Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła201137,536,5 198,883,81 
13Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200935,537,5 195,182,25 
14BEZUCH TeodorSVK200937,535 19280,94 
15Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20103636,5 191,580,73 
16Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20103735 190,980,48 
17Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20103536,5 188,379,38 
18Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200934,536,5 186,778,71 
19Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów201236,535 184,877,91 
20Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20093436,5 184,177,61 
21Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20103534 180,876,22 
22Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20093832,5 180,676,14 
23Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20093534,5 178,975,42 
24RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20103334 169,471,42 
25Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20123433 168,470,99 
26Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20103531 168,270,91 
27Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20093432 165,769,86 
28ZLEVSKY TomasSVK20113333 165,269,65 
29Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200934,531 165,169,6 
30Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20093431 163,568,93 
31Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200931,533 160,467,62 
32Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane20103232 159,867,37 
33Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200932,531,5 158,366,74 
34Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk201032,531,5 158,366,74 
35Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane201034,529 155,765,64 
36Bydłoń KamilKS Chochołów200932,530,5 154,164,97 
37POLONY MatousSVK201032,529,5 151,964,04 
38Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane20103130,5 149,863,15 
39Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane20112932,5 148,362,52 
40Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20103433,5 14862,39 
41Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane20093130 146,261,64 
42Klimunt KonradWSS Wisła201132,530,5 138,158,22 
43Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200933,530 133,256,16 
44Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20103126,5 13356,07 
45Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra200931,526 13356,07 
46Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092829 131,955,61 
47Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra20093027 131,455,4 
48Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów20092827,5 126,653,37 
49Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200928,528 125,853,04 
50Jarząbek KamilKS Evenement Zakopane20113025,5 125,152,74 
51HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz20093030 12151,01 
52Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra20102726 114,148,1 
53POLONY PeterSVK20122427 110,246,46 
54Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrKS Chochołów20112625,5 109,346,08 
55Drabik StefanAZS Zakopane20132725 108,445,7 
56Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów201125,525 107,145,15 
57Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła20112425 100,342,28 
58Maczałaba OskarKS Chochołów20112826 99,842,07 
59Wróbel WojciechLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092523 97,140,94 
60Grzanka GrzegorzLKS Olimpia Goleszów20122325 94,639,88 
61Sternal AlanLKS Klimczok Bystra20102324 89,937,9 
62Górny BartoszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20112524,5 88,437,27 
63Koenig MateuszAZS Zakopane20092525 72,530,56