Szczyrk   2020.09.24   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200941,543 231,9100 
2Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20094042 227,498,06 
3VALACH MichalSVK200939,540 219,494,61 
4Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201139,539 216,793,45 
5Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów200937,539,5 206,489 
6Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20093639 205,588,62 
7Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200937,537,5 20287,11 
8Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane200938,536,5 20186,68 
9Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200936,538 200,486,42 
10Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200935,539 199,485,99 
11Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk20093835 196,184,56 
12Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201036,537 194,783,96 
13Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła201134,536,5 186,780,51 
14BEZUCH TeodorSVK20093734 185,780,08 
15Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200935,534,5 18579,78 
16Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201036,534 184,679,6 
17Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20093635 184,279,43 
18Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20093534,5 180,978,01 
19Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane201033,534,5 176,676,15 
20Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200932,535 17575,46 
21Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20123434,5 173,774,9 
21Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane201033,535 173,774,9 
23Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20093434 172,674,43 
24Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20103334 169,973,26 
24Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz200934,532,5 169,973,26 
26Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20093235 167,972,4 
27Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200933,533 167,372,14 
28RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20103333 165,771,45 
29Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20103135 165,271,24 
30ZLEVSKY TomasSVK201133,532,5 164,270,81 
31Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane20103431 16470,72 
32Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra200932,533 162,670,12 
33Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów201233,531,5 162,570,07 
34Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane201032,532 161,469,6 
35Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane20093132,5 155,767,14 
36Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20103330 153,166,02 
37Klimunt KonradWSS Wisła20113131,5 152,565,76 
38Bydłoń KamilKS Chochołów200930,532 15165,11 
39POLONY MatousSVK20103031,5 149,864,6 
40Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200931,530 148,864,17 
41Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200929,531,5 145,762,83 
42Maczałaba OskarKS Chochołów20112932 144,262,18 
43Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane20113030,5 142,161,28 
44Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk201033,535 137,259,16 
45HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz20092731,5 135,258,3 
46Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20103127 135,158,26 
47Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk200928,528 128,355,33 
48Jarząbek KamilKS Evenement Zakopane20112828 128,255,28 
49Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092928 127,454,94 
50Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane20092728,5 122,652,87 
51Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20093129 12152,18 
52Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200928,526 118,451,06 
53Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrKS Chochołów20112727 117,850,8 
54POLONY PeterSVK20122528 117,150,5 
55Górny BartoszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20112527 111,948,25 
56Drabik StefanAZS Zakopane20132626 109,947,39 
57Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów201125,525,5 108,246,66 
58Wróbel WojciechLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092525 103,544,63 
59Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła201125,524 101,943,94 
60Grzanka GrzegorzLKS Olimpia Goleszów20122525 101,543,77 
61Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra20102425 98,842,6 
62Sternal AlanLKS Klimczok Bystra20102523 92,139,72 
63Koenig MateuszAZS Zakopane20092628 83,836,14