Szczyrk   2020.08.29   DzSt   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Tomasiak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra20077974 257,2100 
2Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów20087171,5 23591,37 
3Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20087270,5 23390,59 
4Maciusiak MateuszKS Chochołów20077170,5 230,189,46 
5Wantulok MikołajWSS Wisła20077071 229,989,39 
6Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200873,567,5 223,486,86 
7Bobak SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20077068 220,785,81 
8Kapustik HektorSVK200764,568 205,579,9 
9Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk20086367,5 195,776,09 
10Łukaszczyk Łukasz IITS Wisła Zakopane200765,562 190,574,07 
11Pieczarka KarolLZS Sokół Szczyrk200868,559 186,572,51 
12Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane200862,564 186,172,36 
13KARKALIK JakubSVK200762,559,5 172,867,19 
14SIRAGI FilipSVK200760,558,5 167,665,16 
15Rafacz GrzegorzAZS Zakopane200763,555 166,464,7 
16Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200862,557 163,363,49 
17Grzebień BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20075958 158,861,74 
18Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski20086650 156,961 
18Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra200859,556,5 156,961 
20Nowak PiotrUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20076064,5 155,860,58 
21Niemczyk JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra20075856,5 152,859,41 
22Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła20085956 151,558,9 
23Urbański SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane200858,554,5 149,258,01 
24Bachleda AdamKS Evenement Zakopane200755,558 147,457,31 
25Staszewski FilipLKS Olimpia Goleszów200756,555 142,155,25 
26Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200856,550 132,151,36 
27Sikora WojciechWSS Wisła20075154 12448,21 
28Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20085350,5 119,946,62 
29Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane20085150 114,944,67 
30Badani MarekSVK200751,548,5 112,543,74 
31Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane20084846 96,137,36 
32Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra200850,543,5 95,136,98 
33Sarniak SzymonKS Chochołów20084443,5 7428,77 
34HUNTOS JakubSVK20084242,5 68,826,75 
35Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20083839,5 49,519,25 
36Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200834,537 32,612,67