Szczyrk   2020.08.27   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201140,543 231,2100 
2Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200941,542,5 230,399,61 
3Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200938,538,5 211,491,44 
4Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20093836,5 202,487,54 
5Kubień KewinWSS Wisła20093638,5 199,486,25 
6Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20093737 194,884,26 
7Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200936,537 194,284 
8Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane20103635 187,280,97 
9Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów200934,536,5 186,780,75 
10VALACH MichalSVK20093634,5 185,180,06 
11Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200935,535 184,679,84 
12Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201033,534 17475,26 
13Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20103533 172,674,65 
14Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200934,533 17274,39 
15Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane200933,533 169,873,44 
16Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200932,535 16872,66 
17BEZUCH TeodorSVK200932,533 16470,93 
18Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20093233,5 163,670,76 
19Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200931,533 161,469,81 
20Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20103232,5 160,969,59 
21Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła201132,532,5 158,568,56 
22Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093133 157,868,25 
23Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093033,5 157,267,99 
24Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20093231,5 155,767,34 
25Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200930,531 149,364,58 
26Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20093131,5 14964,45 
27Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20093131 147,963,97 
28Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane200929,531 144,162,33 
28Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20102931,5 144,162,33 
30Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200930,530 143,161,89 
31Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów20093030,5 142,661,68 
32Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200931,531 14261,42 
33Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów201229,530,5 140,560,77 
34Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów201230,531,5 135,458,56 
35RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra201028,529 13257,09 
36Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092730 128,455,54 
37Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk201036,531,5 127,655,19 
38HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz200926,527,5 119,351,6 
39Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20092924 117,150,65 
40Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrKS Chochołów20112726 115,149,78 
41Maczałaba OskarKS Chochołów201125,525 107,146,32 
42Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów201124,524,5 102,844,46 
43Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła20112424 99,142,86 
44BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra201022,524 91,839,71 
45Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów20102526,5 84,836,68 
46Mika DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20101919 60,125,99