Szczyrk   2020.08.27   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200940,542 229,5100 
2Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201142,538,5 222,797,04 
3Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20093839 213,492,98 
4Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200936,536,5 196,685,66 
5Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200937,536 196,285,49 
6Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20093636,5 19183,22 
7Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200937,534,5 189,482,53 
8Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane201036,534,5 187,781,79 
9Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20093735 186,481,22 
10Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20093635 182,279,39 
11Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201034,534,5 179,378,13 
12Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20093335,5 174,776,12 
13Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200933,534,5 173,175,42 
14Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20103631,5 17174,51 
15Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20093433 170,474,25 
16Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20093433 168,473,38 
17BEZUCH TeodorSVK200933,533 167,873,12 
18Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane201032,533,5 166,772,64 
19Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200932,534 166,372,46 
20Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20093333,5 165,872,24 
21Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20093232,5 163,971,42 
22Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20103737,5 162,970,98 
23Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200931,532,5 158,869,19 
24VALACH MichalSVK20093232 157,868,76 
25Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła201131,533 157,468,58 
26Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093231 154,167,15 
27Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200930,531 147,864,4 
28Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane200932,529 145,363,31 
29Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200930,530,5 144,763,05 
30Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200934,530,5 14462,75 
31Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200929,530 141,961,83 
32Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20123129 141,561,66 
33Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201029,529,5 137,860,04 
34Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20122930 137,359,83 
35HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz200930,528 136,759,56 
36Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200930,528 135,258,91 
37RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra201028,529 133,558,17 
38Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092629,5 122,653,42 
39Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrKS Chochołów201125,529,5 122,553,38 
40Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła20112627 118,651,68 
41Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20092725,5 11650,54 
42Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów20112324 95,941,79 
43Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów20102725 88,438,52 
44BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra20102024 84,336,73 
45Maczałaba OskarKS Chochołów20112524,5 81,935,69 
46Mika DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20101919 60,626,41