Szczyrk   2020.08.08   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Bełtowska PolaAZS Zakopane20066265 187,8100 
1Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200939,541,5 223,7100 
2MESIKOVA TamaraSVK200655,564 169,390,15 
2Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201136,544 219,197,94 
2Słowik NataliaAZS Zakopane200559,560 169,390,15 
3Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane20103638,5 199,989,36 
4Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201034,537,5 190,485,11 
4Tajner SaraLZS Sokół Szczyrk200656,560 158,184,19 
5Rapacz ZuzannaKS Evenement Zakopane200647,550 106,556,71 
5Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów200935,537 19084,94 
6Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200932,539,5 189,484,67 
7Klimunt KonradWSS Wisła201136,535 183,882,16 
8BEZUCH TeodorSVK20093536 183,782,12 
9Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200933,537,5 183,281,9 
10Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200932,537,5 18381,81 
11Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20093236,5 178,279,66 
12Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200933,535,5 176,879,03 
13Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20093434,5 175,278,32 
14Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20103335,5 174,778,1 
15Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200932,535 17276,89 
16Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane201031,535 171,376,58 
17Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200934,533 17075,99 
18POTANCOK MarekSVK201033,534 16975,55 
19Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20103334,5 167,574,88 
20Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane200933,533 167,374,79 
21Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz200932,533,5 163,773,18 
22Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła201132,533 161,672,24 
23Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane201031,533,5 16171,97 
24POLONY MatousSVK20103232 159,871,43 
25ZLEVSKY TomasSVK201132,532 157,970,59 
26Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20103231,5 156,269,83 
27Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20093230,5 155,569,51 
28Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200930,533 154,268,93 
29Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200933,536,5 15468,84 
30Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20103033 153,168,44 
31Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20103131,5 152,568,17 
32Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20093032,5 151,567,72 
33Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20123132 151,167,55 
34Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane201131,531,5 148,666,43 
35Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200930,531,5 148,466,34 
36Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200929,531,5 144,764,68 
37Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20103134 14062,58 
38Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20103029,5 138,962,09 
39Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20093030 13861,69 
40HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz20092929,5 135,260,44 
41Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20122929 132,659,28 
41Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092731 132,659,28 
43Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200927,528 124,655,7 
44Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra20092827,5 124,155,48 
45RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20102728 12053,64 
46Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrKS Chochołów20112728 11852,75 
47Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra201024,528,5 113,650,78 
48Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła20112626 110,449,35 
49Bydłoń KamilKS Chochołów20092526,5 108,348,41 
50POLONY PeterSVK20122630,5 106,847,74 
51Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów20112525,5 106,147,43 
52Greń BeniaminWSS Wisła20102425 100,344,84 
53Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów201026,527,5 99,344,39 
54Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20102430,5 97,943,76 
55KRAHULEC FilipSVK200923,524 9542,47 
56BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra201022,524,5 91,440,86 
57Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła201126,524 88,639,61 
58Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk200924,525,5 86,538,67 
59Urbaczka DawidWSS Wisła20112828 77,734,73 
60Mika DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20101417 35,715,96