Szczyrk   2020.08.07   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Pilch AdamWSS Wisła20114041,5 227,8100 
2Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200939,541,5 227,299,74 
3Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20093640 210,792,49 
4Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20093535 18380,33 
5Kubień KewinWSS Wisła20093434,5 181,279,54 
6Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów200934,534,5 180,379,15 
7Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane201034,534,5 178,378,27 
8Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201036,537,5 175,376,95 
9BEZUCH TeodorSVK20093433,5 17476,38 
10Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20093234,5 172,875,86 
11Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200932,533,5 170,774,93 
12Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20093334,5 169,574,41 
13Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200931,533,5 16773,31 
14Klimunt KonradWSS Wisła201133,533 166,873,22 
15Stopka Jan IITS Wisła Zakopane20103332,5 166,673,13 
16Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20093233 16572,43 
17Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200932,533 164,172,04 
18Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane201032,532,5 161,570,9 
19Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200931,533 160,470,41 
20Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane201032,531,5 158,369,49 
21Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20103132,5 158,269,45 
22Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów201033,536,5 157,569,14 
23Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane200932,531 156,768,79 
24Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła20113133 155,368,17 
25Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz200931,532 155,268,13 
26Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane200930,532,5 153,667,43 
26POTANCOK MarekSVK20103132 153,667,43 
28Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201030,531,5 151,466,46 
29Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20102832,5 147,664,79 
30Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20093130 146,264,18 
31Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201030,531 144,863,56 
32ZLEVSKY TomasSVK20113130 143,763,08 
33POLONY MatousSVK201028,530,5 141,362,03 
34Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane201132,531 130,257,16 
35Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200928,528,5 129,456,8 
36Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200927,530 12856,19 
37Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20122927,5 127,355,88 
38Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200926,529 126,155,36 
39Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200927,528 125,655,14 
40Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092828 124,754,74 
41RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra201027,527 119,952,63 
42Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra201030,530,5 117,751,67 
43Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrKS Chochołów20112626 111,949,12 
44HANUS ŁukaszZKN Sokół Zagórz20092928 109,448,02 
45POLONY PeterSVK20122724,5 108,347,54 
46Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20102829,5 106,546,75 
47Bydłoń KamilKS Chochołów20092525,5 106,146,58 
48Błaszczak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra201024,525 103,945,61 
48Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła20112425,5 103,945,61 
50Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra20092425,5 103,445,39 
51Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów20102426 97,542,8 
52Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła201124,525 96,442,32 
53Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk200922,523,5 89,739,38 
54KRAHULEC FilipSVK20092223 85,537,53 
55Grzanka GrzegorzLKS Olimpia Goleszów20122728 7332,05 
56Greń BeniaminWSS Wisła20102126,5 6829,85 
57BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra201021,524,5 67,229,5 
58Urbaczka DawidWSS Wisła20112428 60,926,73