Chochołów   2020.02.22   Chłopiec   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200829,529 233100 
2Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20082929 231,399,27 
3Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła20082929 228,397,98 
4Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane20082928 223,996,09 
5Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła20082726,5 20587,98 
6Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów20082726,5 204,587,77 
7Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20082626,5 199,685,67 
8Jankowski KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200825,526 196,284,21 
9Kiełbasa FranciszekTS Wisła Zakopane20082625,5 192,282,49 
10Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski200825,525 191,882,32 
11MASLAKOW MaksimBLR200925,525 190,381,67 
12Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200925,524,5 186,680,09 
13Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20082426 186,179,87 
14Jarończyk SzczepanTS Wisła Zakopane200825,524,5 184,679,23 
15Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20092524,5 184,479,14 
16Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200924,524,5 184,279,06 
17Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20092524,5 182,978,5 
18VALACH MichalSVK20092524,5 181,477,85 
19Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20092524 180,277,34 
19Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane20082524 180,277,34 
21Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20092424 179,376,95 
22Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk20082523,5 178,576,61 
23Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200925,525 176,375,67 
24Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20092423 173,474,42 
25Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200823,524 172,674,08 
26Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20092423 170,973,35 
27Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów200823,523,5 169,472,7 
28Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła200822,523 163,370,09 
29HUNTOS JakubSVK200822,523 161,869,44 
30Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200823,522 161,369,23 
31Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092322,5 160,869,01 
32Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20082222,5 156,467,12 
33Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane20082321,5 155,966,91 
33Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200821,523 155,966,91 
33Sarniak SzymonKS Chochołów20082519,5 155,966,91 
36Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200922,521,5 154,266,18 
37Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200922,522,5 152,165,28 
38Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20092221,5 15164,81 
39BEZUCH TeodorSVK200921,522 150,564,59 
40Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200921,521,5 149,364,08 
41Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów200921,521,5 147,863,43 
42KHATSKO MatveiBLR20092323,5 146,262,75 
43Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20092121 142,461,12 
44Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092318,5 139,259,74 
45Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20092120 13758,8 
46Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200820,520 133,357,21 
47Mikołajczak ArturLKS Olimpia Goleszów20082119 131,656,48 
48Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20091821 127,254,59 
49Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20092018,5 126,554,29 
50Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane200918,519 120,651,76 
51SVIATLV PavelBLR200918,518,5 118,450,82 
52Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200919,517,5 117,950,6 
53Misiura ArturWSS Wisła20081717 101,743,65 
54Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200915,518 100,543,13 
55Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane20091716,5 98,542,27 
56Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk200816,520,5 97,441,8 
57Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20091814 93,440,09 
58LATUSEK HubertZKN Sokół Zagórz20081516 8636,91 
59GARAJ JakubSVK20091416,5 83,835,97 
60SVIATLV UladzislauBLR20091611 64,427,64