Chochołów   2020.02.21   Chłopiec   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20083029 234,7100 
2Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200829,528,5 228,897,49 
3Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła20082829,5 222,194,63 
4Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane200827,527,5 212,190,37 
5Jankowski KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20082626 196,983,89 
6Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła20082527 195,983,47 
7Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski20082625 195,583,3 
8Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20082625,5 192,281,89 
9Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20092525,5 190,381,08 
10Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200924,524,5 184,778,7 
11Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20092525 183,678,23 
11Jarończyk SzczepanTS Wisła Zakopane200825,524,5 183,678,23 
13Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20092425 181,277,2 
14Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200825,526 178,275,93 
15Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra200824,524 17775,42 
16Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20092424 176,375,12 
17HUNTOS JakubSVK20082424 174,374,27 
18Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane20082324,5 172,173,33 
19MASLAKOW MaksimBLR20092324,5 171,673,11 
20Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200822,524,5 167,971,54 
21Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200922,524 164,770,17 
22Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200823,522,5 16469,88 
23VALACH MichalSVK20092224 162,569,24 
24Kiełbasa FranciszekTS Wisła Zakopane200821,524,5 16269,02 
25Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20092322 161,168,64 
26Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20092322,5 160,868,51 
27Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów200821,523 155,966,43 
28Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200921,523 153,965,57 
29Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20082123 151,764,64 
30Sarniak SzymonKS Chochołów20082222 150,264 
31BEZUCH TeodorSVK20092221,5 149,563,7 
32Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk20082323 144,561,57 
33KHATSKO MatveiBLR200921,521,5 139,859,57 
34Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła20081921,5 135,857,86 
35Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane20092021 13557,52 
36Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20091921,5 134,857,44 
37Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200920,520,5 133,556,88 
38Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20082122 130,855,73 
39Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20092020 130,655,65 
40Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz200919,520,5 129,155,01 
41Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200918,521 128,954,92 
42Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200918,521 127,454,28 
43Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200921,518,5 122,652,24 
44Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200919,519,5 122,252,07 
45Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane200819,519 12251,98 
46Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200919,518,5 118,350,4 
47Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk20081919 117,850,19 
48Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20091819,5 117,149,89 
49Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092219 111,547,51 
50Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20091818 108,546,23 
51SVIATLV PavelBLR20091618 99,242,27 
52Misiura ArturWSS Wisła20081419,5 9640,9 
53Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk200916,516 89,638,18 
54GARAJ JakubSVK20091516,5 84,235,88 
55Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra20091615,5 83,735,66 
56Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane20091416 74,131,57 
57Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk200814,519 7331,1 
58SVIATLV UladzislauBLR200912,515 64,627,52 
59LATUSEK HubertZKN Sokół Zagórz200810,511 34,214,57