Wisła   2020.02.02   Chłopiec   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła200844,543 247100 
2Wiercioch StanisławTS Wisła Zakopane20083937,5 205,483,16 
3Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła20083737,5 202,281,86 
4Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20093738 20181,38 
5Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200836,535,5 189,276,6 
6Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200935,531,5 167,267,69 
7Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200834,532,5 166,267,29 
8Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200834,532 165,466,96 
9Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200934,531 159,864,7 
10Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski200934,530,5 159,564,57 
11Jarończyk SzczepanTS Wisła Zakopane200833,531,5 15763,56 
12Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów20083430 154,962,71 
13Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200934,529,5 143,858,22 
14Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane200932,529 142,457,65 
15Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200831,529,5 142,157,53 
16Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200832,528 139,856,6 
17Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk20083129 138,556,07 
18Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20083129 13855,87 
19Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20083129 137,555,67 
20Szwajnos KamilKS Evenement Zakopane200830,529,5 135,554,86 
21HUNTOS JakubSVK20082829,5 12550,61 
22Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane20083027 124,750,49 
23Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane20083026 117,647,61 
24Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20082925,5 112,245,43 
25Jankowski KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200825,528 112,145,38 
26BEZUCH TeodorSVK200927,527 111,745,22 
27Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20092728 11144,94 
28Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20092727 109,444,29 
29Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200928,525 107,143,36 
29Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła20082825,5 107,143,36 
31Mechelewski JanWSS Wisła20082725,5 10040,49 
32Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200927,525 9940,08 
33Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092724 96,639,11 
34Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20092724,5 96,439,03 
35Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20092625 93,137,69 
36Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200927,522,5 9036,44 
37Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk200824,525 87,735,51 
38Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20092721,5 84,134,05 
39Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200924,523,5 82,833,52 
40Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092622,5 79,132,02 
41Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra20092220 56,222,75 
42Misiura ArturWSS Wisła20082318 50,120,28 
43Krajewski FilipLKS Klimczok Bystra20081413 -4,8-1,94