Wisła   2020.02.01   Chłopiec   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła20084442 242,6100 
2Wiercioch StanisławTS Wisła Zakopane200838,536 199,782,32 
3Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20093736,5 195,680,63 
4Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200836,536 19580,38 
5Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20083439 193,879,88 
6Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła200834,538 193,579,76 
7Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20083333,5 166,468,59 
8Jarończyk SzczepanTS Wisła Zakopane20083430 152,963,03 
9Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20093132,5 150,662,08 
10Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane20093131,5 147,560,8 
11Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200931,531,5 146,360,31 
12Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk200830,529,5 13756,47 
13Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane20083029,5 133,755,11 
14Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane200830,528,5 132,954,78 
15Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20083029 132,454,58 
16Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20083128 130,453,75 
17Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20082830,5 128,152,8 
18Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski20082829 127,752,64 
19Jankowski KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200829,526,5 120,649,71 
20Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200827,528,5 117,648,47 
21Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20092628,5 111,245,84 
22Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200927,527 109,745,22 
23Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20092825,5 108,144,56 
24HUNTOS JakubSVK200830,523,5 107,944,48 
25Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200825,527,5 103,842,79 
26Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200926,525,5 99,741,1 
27Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane200825,526,5 98,740,68 
28Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20092527 97,240,07 
29Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20092525,5 94,839,08 
30Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20082526 94,638,99 
31Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200925,524 86,235,53 
32Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła200822,526 84,634,87 
33Mikołajczak ArturLKS Olimpia Goleszów200825,524 84,234,71 
34Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20092325 82,834,13 
35BEZUCH TeodorSVK20092523 81,333,51 
36Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200922,524,5 79,232,65 
37Mechelewski JanWSS Wisła20082423 75,231 
38Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200923,523 72,930,05 
39Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092324 69,228,52 
40Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk20082421 6828,03 
41Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20092221,5 65,627,04 
42Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200919,525 63,226,05 
43Misiura ArturWSS Wisła200820,521 51,421,19 
44Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra20092020 5020,61 
45Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane200919,518 145,77 
46Krajewski FilipLKS Klimczok Bystra2008813 -26,4-10,88