Chochołów   2020.01.21   Chłopiec   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła200831,531 249,6100 
2Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200830,531,5 247,499,12 
3Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20083130,5 247,299,04 
4Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200829,530,5 237,194,99 
5Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane20082828,5 223,289,42 
6VALACH MichalSVK20092828 21586,14 
7Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20082828 21485,74 
8Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła200827,527 211,484,7 
9Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20082927,5 207,283,01 
10Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane200826,528 205,482,29 
11Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200928,528 203,281,41 
12Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20092627 198,379,45 
13Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski200827,527 194,477,88 
14Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200826,525,5 193,977,68 
15Jankowski KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200824,527 192,777,2 
16Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk200824,527 192,277 
17BEZUCH TeodorSVK20092525 185,174,16 
18Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200925,524,5 183,673,56 
19Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20092626,5 181,172,56 
20Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20082524,5 180,972,48 
21HUNTOS JakubSVK200825,527 180,672,36 
22Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200923,526 179,972,08 
23Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20082327 178,671,55 
24Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20092524,5 177,971,27 
25Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20092425 176,270,59 
26Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200923,525 17469,71 
27Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200923,524 170,668,35 
28Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów20082225,5 169,667,95 
29Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200923,524 167,667,15 
30Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20092324,5 165,166,15 
31Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane200822,524 163,265,38 
32Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20092525 155,162,14 
33Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20092423,5 153,661,54 
34Kiełbasa FranciszekTS Wisła Zakopane2008231,5 150,460,26 
35Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200919,522,5 138,955,65 
36Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20091922,5 133,753,57 
37Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200919,521,5 129,551,88 
38Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200916,523,5 126,150,52 
39Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092022 123,449,44 
40Sarniak SzymonKS Chochołów20081820,5 11847,28 
41Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk20081720,5 112,144,91 
42Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane200917,521 108,543,47 
43Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk20081718 104,641,91 
44Haręźlak OskarLKS Klimczok Bystra20071923,5 99,139,7 
45Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane20091621,5 73,129,29 
46KRAHULEC FilipSVK200913,515 69,527,84 
47Krajewski FilipLKS Klimczok Bystra200816,515 64,225,72 
48Koenig MateuszAZS Zakopane20091516,5 43,717,51