Chochołów   2020.01.20   Chłopiec   LOTOS Cup Kids

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła200830,530,5 245,5100 
2Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20083030,5 242,398,7 
3Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200829,529,5 231,294,18 
4Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20082929 228,893,2 
5Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła200828,528 223,791,12 
6Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane20082829 219,989,57 
7Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20092729 21687,98 
8Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane20082825 203,382,81 
9Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski20082626,5 201,682,12 
10Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20082627 200,881,79 
11Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20082626 200,481,63 
12Jankowski KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200826,525,5 192,978,57 
13VALACH MichalSVK200926,524,5 188,576,78 
14Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk200824,526 186,876,09 
15HUNTOS JakubSVK20082525,5 185,875,68 
16Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200924,525,5 184,174,99 
17Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200825,525,5 18374,54 
18Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200924,525,5 180,173,36 
19BEZUCH TeodorSVK200924,524,5 179,272,99 
20Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20092524 174,771,16 
21Jarończyk SzczepanTS Wisła Zakopane20082524,5 174,471,04 
22Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane20082325 172,870,39 
23Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20092423,5 170,669,49 
24Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200923,524 170,169,29 
25Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200923,524,5 169,869,16 
26Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20092423 167,468,19 
27Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20082325 166,867,94 
28Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20092423 163,466,56 
29Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20082322,5 156,863,87 
30Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092223 155,663,38 
31Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów20082222,5 150,961,47 
32Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane20082122,5 143,558,45 
33Kiełbasa FranciszekTS Wisła Zakopane20082121 137,956,17 
34Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20092021 13354,18 
35Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200920,520 130,853,28 
36Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092120 128,552,34 
37Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200921,519,5 12852,14 
38Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200919,520 127,451,89 
39Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20092423,5 121,149,33 
40Sarniak SzymonKS Chochołów20081821 118,748,35 
41Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20091919 114,846,76 
42Rdzanek TobiaszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20091819 113,446,19 
43Haręźlak OskarLKS Klimczok Bystra20071721 110,845,13 
44Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20091619,5 104,842,69 
45Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200918,517 102,341,67 
46Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20091918,5 102,141,59 
47Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk200815,518,5 97,239,59 
48Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20101516,5 84,734,5 
49KRAHULEC FilipSVK20091614,5 81,833,32 
50Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200816,514 80,332,71 
51Marchewka MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane200914,517 79,732,46 
52Stanisławski BartoszLKS Klimczok Bystra200913,515 6727,29 
53Koenig MateuszAZS Zakopane200916,517 5622,81 
54Krajewski FilipLKS Klimczok Bystra200810,515,5 55,522,61