Szczyrk   2019.10.19   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200842,543 249,2100 
2Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła20084144 242,597,31 
3Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200840,542 234,594,1 
4Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła200840,542 227,591,29 
5Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20083938,5 21485,87 
6Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200836,538,5 205,582,46 
7Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk200836,539 203,681,7 
8Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20093639,5 199,680,1 
9Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20093637 197,679,29 
10Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20083637,5 194,277,93 
11Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200834,537 185,874,56 
12Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski20083237,5 184,974,2 
13VALACH MichalSVK20093436,5 184,674,08 
14Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200833,535 177,771,31 
15Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20093135,5 168,867,74 
16Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane20083233,5 167,667,26 
17Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane20083332,5 166,666,85 
18Jarończyk SzczepanTS Wisła Zakopane20083332,5 166,166,65 
19Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200932,532 162,965,37 
20Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093232 162,865,33 
21Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk20093131,5 155,562,4 
22Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20103131,5 153,561,6 
23Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20093131,5 15361,4 
24Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20083032,5 152,561,2 
25Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20103032 152,461,16 
26Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20093032 151,960,96 
27HUNTOS JakubSVK20083130,5 150,860,51 
28Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20083031 148,759,67 
29Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201030,531 148,359,51 
30POLONY MatousSVK201029,531,5 147,759,27 
31Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201134,532 142,857,3 
32POTANCOK MarekSVK201029,530,5 142,557,18 
33Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201028,531 140,456,34 
34Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20092930 140,356,3 
35Jankowski KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200828,531 139,956,14 
36Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200929,529,5 139,856,1 
37Szczypała PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20092929,5 137,755,26 
38Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20102929,5 136,754,86 
39Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200928,529,5 136,654,82 
40Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20092830,5 134,754,05 
41Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20092829,5 13453,77 
42Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20092829 131,952,93 
43KRAHULEC FilipSVK20092629,5 125,650,4 
44Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk20082728 121,548,76 
45Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane200925,529 121,448,72 
46Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20092628 120,848,48 
47Mikołajczak ArturLKS Olimpia Goleszów20082627,5 117,247,03 
48Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20122627 115,146,19 
49Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20102929,5 113,745,63 
50Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200924,526 105,642,38 
51Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła20082524,5 103,941,69 
52Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski20122628 101,840,85 
53Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk20082625 101,240,61 
54Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20102224 95,738,4 
55GARAJ JakubSVK200922,523 89,635,96 
56Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane201124,525 86,934,87 
57POLONY PeterSVK201221,522,5 82,333,03 
58Misiura ArturWSS Wisła20081921,5 70,128,13 
59Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20092422,5 67,827,21