Szczyrk   2019.09.28   DzSt   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Szozda WiktorWSS Wisła20067475 249,1100 
2Staszel KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane200670,575 234,794,22 
3Wantulok MikołajWSS Wisła200770,570,5 227,991,49 
4Tomasiak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra200771,567,5 224,189,96 
5Cieślar Wojciech IIWSS Wisła200674,566,5 223,989,88 
6Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane200669,570,5 222,589,32 
7Cieślar JakubWSS Wisła20067068,5 218,487,68 
8Łukaszczyk Łukasz IITS Wisła Zakopane200767,568,5 207,983,46 
9Bobak SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane200762,569,5 201,380,81 
10Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane200664,564,5 195,178,32 
11Serwatowicz MikołajTS Wisła Zakopane200663,567,5 188,475,63 
12Orawski AntoniLKS Olimpia Goleszów200662,563,5 185,474,43 
13Waszek KamilLKS Olimpia Goleszów200661,563 180,372,38 
14Mysza MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200659,566 178,771,74 
15Urbański SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane20086260 172,869,37 
16Rafacz GrzegorzAZS Zakopane200762,558,5 171,969,01 
17Majewski MateuszWSS Wisła20075759 154,461,98 
18Mrowiec WitoldLZS Sokół Szczyrk200753,558,5 144,858,13 
19SIRAGI FilipSVK20075556 143,957,77 
20Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane20065853,5 143,157,45 
21Grzebień BartłomiejAZS Zakopane200757,554 142,657,25 
22Badani MarekSVK20075456,5 141,756,88 
23Staszewski FilipLKS Olimpia Goleszów20075754 139,455,96 
24SIDLO MartinSVK200651,558,5 13855,4 
25Lichaj PawełTS Wisła Zakopane20075553,5 137,455,16 
26Niemczyk JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra20075552 134,353,91 
27Nowak PiotrUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20075453,5 13252,99 
28Fender WiktorLKS Klimczok Bystra20065651,5 13052,19 
29Schovkoplias OleksandrUKR20065055,5 125,250,26 
30Pieczarka KarolLZS Sokół Szczyrk20075153 122,149,02 
31Spyrka JacekLKS Olimpia Goleszów200652,549,5 115,846,49 
32Dąbkowski FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk20065250 113,345,48 
33KARKALIK JakubSVK20074251 92,237,01 
34Sikora WojciechWSS Wisła200744,548,5 90,236,21 
35Rutkowski SewerynKS Rutkow-Ski20064447 86,934,89 
36Bury MateuszWSS Wisła200643,546,5 81,532,72 
37Słaby RafałTS Wisła Zakopane20064141,5 6425,69 
38Trebunia-Tutka JakubKS Evenement Zakopane200739,542,5 61,324,61 
39Kosikidis KarolAZS Zakopane20073841,5 54,822 
40KRAHULEC JanSVK20073837 4216,86 
41Borys Jan IIWSS Wisła20063640 20,48,19 
42Szczyrk MarcelWSS Wisła20073634 72,81