Szczyrk   2019.09.28   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20084542 246,2100 
2Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200842,540 233,594,84 
3Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20084137,5 216,687,98 
4Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła20083937,5 206,483,83 
5Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200837,536,5 193,978,76 
6Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk20083834,5 18976,77 
7Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20093435,5 178,272,38 
8Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane200833,536 176,771,77 
9Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów200834,535 174,770,96 
10Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane200832,534,5 168,268,32 
11Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20083235,5 16868,24 
12Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093631,5 16667,42 
13Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20093433 162,766,08 
14VALACH MichalSVK20093333 160,665,23 
15HUNTOS JakubSVK200832,533,5 159,164,62 
16Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201130,532,5 150,861,25 
17Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093330,5 150,661,17 
18Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20103131,5 142,557,88 
19Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200830,531 141,457,43 
20POLONY MatousSVK20103129,5 135,855,16 
21Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201030,529,5 131,553,41 
22Kubień KewinWSS Wisła20093029 130,452,97 
23Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200930,528 128,652,23 
24Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200929,529,5 128,452,15 
25Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200929,529 127,651,83 
26Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20092930 127,451,75 
27Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra200829,529 126,651,42 
28Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20103127 124,850,69 
29Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów201028,528 118,448,09 
30Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła20082828 116,647,36 
31Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200927,528,5 114,646,55 
32Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane20082926,5 114,346,43 
33Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200928,526,5 111,545,29 
34Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane201026,528,5 11145,09 
35Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200927,526,5 107,943,83 
36Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20092627,5 104,642,49 
37Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane200926,525,5 101,241,1 
38Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane20082626 98,239,89 
39Szczypała PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20092526 96,139,03 
40Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200927,529 95,438,75 
41Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200824,525 88,235,82 
42Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200926,527,5 84,934,48 
43Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20092226,5 84,134,16 
44Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20092423,5 81,533,1 
45Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane20112323 74,630,3 
46Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane201122,523 73,829,98 
47Mikołajczak ArturLKS Olimpia Goleszów200827,524,5 73,729,94 
48Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów20092724,5 72,929,61 
49Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów201222,521 65,126,44 
50Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20102424,5 63,125,63 
51Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092220 57,723,44 
52POLONY PeterSVK201219,520 52,221,2 
53LATUSEK HubertZKN Sokół Zagórz200817,518 33,313,53 
54Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła201119,519 25,110,19 
55Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła20111919,5 1,60,65