Szczyrk   2019.09.27   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20084444 252,8100 
2Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów20084143,5 243,796,4 
3Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200842,541,5 238,494,3 
4Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła20084039,5 220,287,1 
5Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane200837,539,5 210,783,35 
6Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra200837,538,5 207,682,12 
7Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20093736 194,877,06 
8VALACH MichalSVK20093735 188,274,45 
9Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane200836,535,5 187,274,05 
10Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk200835,535,5 183,172,43 
11Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20083633 173,468,59 
12Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093434 171,367,76 
13Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów200833,534,5 169,366,97 
14Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski20103434,5 168,666,69 
15Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20093533,5 167,666,3 
16Pilch AdamWSS Wisła20113332,5 163,864,79 
17HUNTOS JakubSVK20083432 159,162,94 
18Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20093530,5 156,361,83 
19Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów20083332,5 155,361,43 
20Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20093131 145,257,44 
21Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200931,530 141,956,13 
22Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20083130,5 140,455,54 
23POLONY MatousSVK20103229 139,655,22 
24Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200931,530 139,455,14 
25Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane200929,530,5 134,553,2 
26Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20093228 131,552,02 
27Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200829,529 127,650,47 
28Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20102929,5 126,149,88 
29Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk20092927,5 122,448,42 
30Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20102829,5 12248,26 
31Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów201028,529 121,548,06 
32Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20093026 119,647,31 
33Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20093026,5 119,447,23 
34Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200927,528,5 117,146,32 
35Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła200828,526 111,243,99 
36Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200928,525 105,641,77 
37Szczypała PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów20092726 105,341,65 
38Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane20082826 101,940,31 
39Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20102526 97,638,61 
40Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200824,526 95,837,9 
41Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20092723 9336,79 
42Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane20092524,5 92,736,67 
43Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane200925,524 91,236,08 
44Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów20092425 89,435,36 
45Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20122424,5 85,633,86 
46Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20092524 85,433,78 
47Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk20082322 7128,09 
48Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20102424,5 68,126,94 
49Mikołajczak ArturLKS Olimpia Goleszów200826,522 62,124,56 
50POLONY PeterSVK201222,522,5 5120,17 
51Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła20111921 4919,38 
52Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane20112523,5 47,618,83 
53Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane201121,523,5 3011,87 
54Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20092317,5 29,811,79 
55Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła20112117 21,88,62 
56LATUSEK HubertZKN Sokół Zagórz20082113 4,91,94