Chochołów   2019.09.22   ro2008-09   Zawody na medal

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200830,531 235,5100 
2Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów20083131 22997,24 
3Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200831,530 22896,82 
4Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20082930 21390,45 
5Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane20082828 205,587,26 
6Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200828,528 20386,2 
7Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła20092827,5 202,585,99 
8Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane20082827,5 20185,35 
9Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła20082727,5 195,583,01 
10Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów20092727 19181,1 
11Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20092627 188,580,04 
12Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20092627 18879,83 
13Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów20082626,5 18678,98 
14Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów200825,526 182,577,49 
15Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk200826,526,5 18176,86 
16Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20092625,5 177,575,37 
17Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200924,523,5 15967,52 
17Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane20082523 15967,52 
19Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20092423,5 156,566,45 
20Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200922,525 15666,24 
21HUNTOS JakubSVK20082424 14159,87 
21Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20092322,5 14159,87 
23Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane200821,522,5 138,558,81 
24Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane200922,522,5 13858,6 
25Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200922,521,5 13456,9 
26Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200923,523,5 13356,48 
27Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20082023,5 13155,63 
27Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane20092122,5 13155,63 
29Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200919,522,5 126,553,72 
30Szczypka PiotrLKS Olimpia Goleszów200919,522 12653,5 
31Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200920,520,5 12251,8 
32BROKS MarkussLAT20092020 116,549,47 
33Jankowski KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20081921 11448,41 
34Sroka BartłomiejKS Chochołów20092018,5 10845,86 
35Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra20101721,5 10645,01 
36Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200919,521 9640,76 
37Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20091717,5 90,538,43 
38Gąsienica Jakub IIKS Chochołów20091518,5 8636,52 
39Mikołajczak ArturLKS Olimpia Goleszów200818,515 85,536,31 
40Król MaciejAZS Zakopane20081617 83,535,46 
41Sarniak SzymonKS Chochołów20081517,5 81,534,61 
42Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20092018 69,529,51 
43SVEDE KarlisLAT20091315 57,524,42 
44Szeliga AleksanderKS Chochołów200913,517 53,522,72