Chochołów   2019.09.22   ro2010iml   Zawody na medal

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20101617 228,7100 
2Pilch AdamWSS Wisła201116,516,5 225,298,47 
3Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20101616 22397,51 
4Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów201015,517 222,697,33 
5Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201015,516,5 221,596,85 
6POLONY MatousSVK201015,516 218,995,71 
7Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane201015,516 216,494,62 
8Nawrocki JakubWSS Wisła201115,515,5 213,893,48 
9Jarząbek KamilKS Evenement Zakopane201115,515,5 210,892,17 
10Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski20121515,5 208,791,25 
11Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane20111515,5 208,291,04 
12Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20101616,5 207,690,77 
13Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane201015,514,5 205,189,68 
14Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane201114,515 201,588,11 
15POLONY PeterSVK201213,514 195,685,53 
16POTANCOK MarekSVK20101414,5 193,884,74 
17Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła201013,513,5 190,583,3 
18Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów201013,514 188,182,25 
19HUNTOS MatejSVK20121414 187,782,07 
20Drabik StefanAZS Zakopane20131413,5 187,181,81 
21Rzeszótko FranciszekWSS Wisła201113,513,5 183,580,24 
22Kukulski PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane20101314 182,579,8 
23Wolski WojciechKS Chochołów201114,514 182,379,71 
24Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20121414,5 180,378,84 
25RUS MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra201013,513,5 18078,71 
26Duraj DamianLZS Sokół Szczyrk20101313,5 176,977,35 
27ZLEVSKY TomasSVK201113,512,5 176,377,09 
28GATERS GATIS ErnestLAT201213,514,5 171,775,08 
29Klimunt KonradWSS Wisła201112,513 170,274,42 
30Drobisz PiotrWSS Wisła20101213,5 167,273,11 
31Grela KarolKS Evenement Zakopane201012,511,5 159,469,7 
31Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła20111114 167,173,07 
32Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20121514,5 16773,02 
33Rzeszótko TadeuszWSS Wisła201312,512 16371,27 
35BURY Antoni IILKS Klimczok Bystra201011,512,5 158,469,26 
36Kwiatkowski KarolLKS Klimczok Bystra20121112,5 152,866,81 
37Gąsienica GrzegorzKS Evenement Zakopane201213,510,5 140,961,61 
37Turski AndrzejKS Chochołów201010,513,5 140,961,61 
39Turski MarcinKS Chochołów201111,511,5 137,760,21 
40Harnik KamilKS Rutkow-Ski201310,510,5 137,360,03 
41Gąsienica AdrianKS Rutkow-Ski20111010 130,657,11 
42Bieniek KlemensAZS Zakopane20129,510 120,552,69 
43Jakubiec BartłomiejKS Chochołów20111210 12454,22 
44Neupauer AdamKS Chochołów201011,510 119,452,21 
45Kidoń BronisławKS Chochołów20149,511 115,750,59 
46Bury StanisławLKS Klimczok Bystra201199 112,749,28 
47SVEDE JakobsLAT201289 11148,54 
48Jaróg KacperTS Wisła Zakopane20109,59,5 106,946,74 
49Stachoń AlanKS Evenement Zakopane201310,510 98,242,94 
50Niemczyk MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra201356 78,834,46 
51Turski PiotrKS Chochołów20126,54 61,226,76