Chochołów   2019.09.14   ro2008-09   Puchar Tatr

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200830,531,5 232100 
2Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła20083131 231,599,78 
3Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200831,531 226,597,63 
4Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane20083030 224,596,77 
5Krużołek JanWSS Wisła200829,529,5 215,592,89 
5Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20082929,5 215,592,89 
7Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200929,528,5 21492,24 
8Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła200828,530,5 212,591,59 
9Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski20082828 20487,93 
9Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane20082828 20487,93 
11Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200927,528,5 203,587,72 
12Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200828,528 191,582,54 
13Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów200825,527,5 188,581,25 
14Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20092626,5 184,579,53 
15KHATSKO MatveiBLR200925,526,5 18178,02 
16Kosikidis KarolAZS Zakopane20072624,5 17675,86 
17Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20092625 174,575,22 
18BEZUCH TeodorSVK200924,525,5 173,574,78 
18Jarończyk SzczepanTS Wisła Zakopane20082725 173,574,78 
18Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200926,524,5 173,574,78 
21Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane200825,525,5 17374,57 
22VALACH MichalSVK200925,525 17274,14 
23Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200928,528,5 17073,28 
23HUNTOS JakubSVK20082624,5 17073,28 
25MASLIAKON MaximBLR20092325,5 16972,84 
26Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200824,525 166,571,77 
27Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20092425 164,570,91 
28Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20092523,5 16370,26 
29Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane200922,525 16169,4 
30YAKUBENIA KirylBLR200823,524 15868,1 
31Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200923,524 157,567,89 
32Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła20092324,5 15767,67 
33Kubień KewinWSS Wisła200923,523 14863,79 
34Galica MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane200923,521,5 145,562,72 
35Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane200923,522,5 144,562,28 
36Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200921,523,5 14361,64 
37Jankowski KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200821,521,5 13156,47 
38Sroka BartłomiejKS Chochołów200921,524,5 12855,17 
39Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów200921,520 124,553,66 
40Młynarczyk NikodemTS Wisła Zakopane200921,519,5 120,551,94 
41Maj DawidLKS Klimczok Bystra20082221,5 112,548,49 
42Sierek MaksymilianLKS Klimczok Bystra201017,521,5 11248,28 
43Król MaciejAZS Zakopane20081919 10846,55 
44KRAHULEC FilipSVK20091918,5 10645,69 
45Mikołajczak ArturLKS Olimpia Goleszów20081918 102,544,18 
46Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra20091918,5 10143,53 
47Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20091718,5 9540,95 
48Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20092021,5 88,538,15 
49Szeliga AleksanderKS Chochołów200917,516,5 64,527,8 
50LATUSEK HubertZKN Sokół Zagórz200812,513 4519,4 
51Sławecki JanKS Chochołów200923  13,55,82