Szczyrk   2019.09.01   Dzmło   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra200841,542,5 234,9100 
2Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła200842,540,5 231,898,68 
3Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów200840,543 230,197,96 
4Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane20084039 217,492,55 
5Króżołek JanWSS Wisła200839,539,5 213,490,85 
6Wiercioch StanisławKS Evenement Zakopane200838,539 207,588,34 
7Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200839,538,5 207,388,25 
8Cembala JakubLZS Sokół Szczyrk200839,538 20687,7 
9Stoch DawidKS Evenement Zakopane200837,538,5 204,687,1 
10Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła20083838 201,685,82 
11Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła200936,537,5 195,483,18 
12Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201037,536 187,679,86 
13Jarończyk SzczepanTS Wisła Zakopane20083636 183,277,99 
14Dzioboń DawidKS Rutkow-Ski200835,535 182,877,82 
15Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra20083635,5 182,477,65 
16Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20083634,5 175,374,63 
17Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200934,535 172,773,52 
18Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200935,534 172,273,31 
19Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20093534 171,472,97 
20Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski200934,534,5 170,472,54 
21HUNTOS JakubSVK200834,533 16771,09 
22VALACH MichalSVK20093433,5 16570,24 
23Bobak MarcinKS Chochołów200936,535,5 160,268,2 
24Michniak SzymonAZS Zakopane200833,532,5 156,166,45 
25Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów200832,533,5 153,165,18 
26BEZUCH TeodorSVK200929,533,5 148,863,35 
27Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane20093132,5 147,662,84 
28Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów200830,532,5 146,862,49 
29Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła200932,530 14260,45 
30Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200929,532 139,959,56 
31Jarosz MichałTS Wisła Zakopane200831,530 137,458,49 
32Łoziński PatrykLZS Sokół Szczyrk200930,529,5 132,556,41 
33POLONY MatousSVK20103331,5 132,256,28 
34Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra200930,529 128,754,79 
34Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów20103029,5 128,754,79 
36Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20103128 126,954,02 
37GARAJ JakubSVK200927,529 120,951,47 
38Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20092928 118,250,32 
39Paszkiewicz PiotrWSS Wisła200829,526,5 114,648,79 
39Urbaniec IgorLZS Sokół Szczyrk20082927 114,648,79 
41Kocur PiotrLZS Sokół Szczyrk200827,526 106,145,17 
42Prokop AdrianTS Wisła Zakopane20102528 100,842,91 
43Wojtas Franciszek IIZKN Sokół Zagórz20092527 99,742,44 
44Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane20112425 84,435,93 
45KRAHULEC FilipSVK200927,524 76,432,52 
46Bednarz PatrykKS Chochołów20092322,5 72,830,99 
47POLONY PeterSVK20122122 65,327,8 
48Kidoń AntoniKS Chochołów20122628 62,926,78 
49Cieślar Michał IVWSS Wisła20102424 53,822,9 
50Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów20102024 41,417,62 
51Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła20112020 38,516,39 
52Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła201117,517 27,711,79 
53LATUSEK HubertZKN Sokół Zagórz20081515 93,83