Chochołów   2019.02.16   Jun E+   173 Rocznica Powstania Chochołowskiego

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
 Nogowczyk EneaszLKS Olimpia Goleszów20081313 177,274,93PK
1Pilch AdamWSS Wisła w Wiśle201116,516 236,5100 
2Luberda RafałKS Rutkow-Ski201016,516,5 234,198,99 
3Kubień KewinWSS Wisła w Wiśle200915,516 230,897,59 
4Luberda AleksanderAZS Zakopane200916,516 230,597,46 
5Ustupski MateuszKS Rutkow-Ski20091616,5 23097,25 
6Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle20091616 229,997,21 
7Pabon AdamTS Wisła Zakopane20101615,5 224,394,84 
7Słomka MateuszKS Evenement Zakopane20091615,5 224,394,84 
7Twaróg MaksymilianAZS Zakopane200915,516 224,394,84 
10Filipiec FilipKS Evenement Zakopane200915,516 223,894,63 
11Byrdak AlbertAZS Zakopane200915,515,5 217,291,84 
12Gąsienica-Ciaptak JędrzejKS Evenement Zakopane20111515,5 216,191,37 
12Łupieżowiec AdamWSS Wisła w Wiśle200915,515 216,191,37 
12Zapotoczny AlanKS Evenement Zakopane20091515,5 216,191,37 
15Stopka Jan IIKS Rutkow-Ski201015,515 215,691,16 
16Bobak PiotrKS Evenement Zakopane20101515,5 215,190,95 
17Król MarianKS Evenement Zakopane201015,515 213,690,32 
18Sławecki JanKS Chochołów20091515 209,588,58 
19Tomasiak KonradLKS Klimczok Bystra200914,515 207,487,7 
20Gąsienica SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane201014,514,5 202,885,75 
21Malarz MiłoszKS Chochołów201014,514 202,785,71 
22Bobak Wojciech IIIKS Rutkow-Ski201214,514,5 201,385,12 
23Łowicki KamilUKS Zagrody Stare Bystre200913,514,5 195,682,71 
24Gąsienica Stanisław VIAZS Zakopane20091515 19582,45 
25Duda FilipKS Evenement Zakopane20091414 194,182,07 
26Kubica MaciejLKS Klimczok Bystra20091413,5 189,580,13 
26Pierzchała PawełWSS Wisła w Wiśle201113,514 189,580,13 
28Górny BartoszLZS Sokół Szczyrk20111413 185,978,6 
29Mojżesz JanLKS Klimczok Bystra200913,513,5 184,978,18 
30Mrowca-Piekarz PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane20111413,5 18477,8 
31Jarosz SzymonTS Wisła Zakopane20111313,5 181,876,87 
32Czech BartłomiejKS Chochołów20101313,5 181,376,66 
33Ciężadlik AntoniKS Evenement Zakopane20111313,5 179,375,81 
34Kukulski PiotrTS Wisła Zakopane20101313 177,775,14 
35Kwiatkowski KarolLKS Klimczok Bystra201213,512 172,672,98 
36Bednar ArkadiuszUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200912,512,5 16971,46 
36Jarząbek KamilKS Evenement Zakopane20111114 16971,46 
38Bobak ErykKS Evenement Zakopane20111312 168,571,25 
39Małyjurek JanWSS Wisła w Wiśle201114,512 168,371,16 
40Drożdż BartłomiejAZS Zakopane20091113 162,868,84 
41Kościelniak JakubKS Chochołów201012,514 157,866,72 
42Sosna WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20121111,5 14963 
43Gąsienica Jakub IIKS Chochołów200979,5 109,846,43