Szczyrk   2018.03.02   Jun E   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1Szozda WiktorWSS Wisła w Wiśle20064242 240,8100 
2Jarząbek KacperTS Wisła Zakopane200641,541,5 233,697,01 
3Cienciała TymoteuszWSS Wisła w Wiśle200840,542,5 231,696,18 
4Dyduch TymoteuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20084240,5 23195,93 
5Tomasiak KacperLKS Klimczok Bystra20074240 227,994,64 
6Wantulok MikołajWSS Wisła w Wiśle200740,540,5 224,793,31 
7Staszel KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane200641,539,5 224,293,11 
8Kapustik HektorSVK20073941 221,591,99 
9Rafacz RafałAZS Zakopane200638,539 212,588,25 
10Fender WiktorLKS Klimczok Bystra200638,538 206,885,88 
11Rafacz GrzegorzAZS Zakopane200739,536,5 206,785,84 
12Badani MarekSVK20073540 20283,89 
12Cieślar JakubWSS Wisła w Wiśle20063936 20283,89 
14Orawski AntoniLKS Olimpia Goleszów200637,538 201,683,72 
15Dubiel SzymonAZS Zakopane20063737,5 200,983,43 
16Maciusiak MateuszKS Chochołów20073736 193,680,4 
17Łukaszczyk Łukasz IITS Wisła Zakopane20073637,5 192,279,82 
18Bobak SzymonKS Evenement Zakopane200736,537 190,779,19 
19Serwatowicz MikołajTS Wisła Zakopane200638,533 188,378,2 
20Dąbkowski FilipLZS Sokół Szczyrk200635,536,5 186,477,41 
21Cieślar Wojciech IIWSS Wisła w Wiśle20063434 179,174,38 
22Obtułowicz MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200834,534,5 176,373,21 
23Spyrka JacekLKS Olimpia Goleszów20063234 164,768,4 
24Niemczyk JakubLKS Klimczok Bystra20073232,5 158,465,78 
25Grzebień BartłomiejAZS Zakopane200631,532 156,264,87 
26Lichaj PawełLKS Poroniec200730,531 154,364,08 
27Zarycki MichałKS Evenement Zakopane200831,531,5 154,164 
28Króżołek JanWSS Wisła w Wiśle20083131 146,961 
29Sobański MarcinKS Evenement Zakopane20073030,5 143,659,63 
30SIRAGI FilipSVK200726,529 130,654,24 
31Bartol KlemensKS Evenement Zakopane200729,527,5 130,454,15 
32Byrski SzymonKS Chochołów20082828,5 128,853,49 
33Kryska MarcinLKS Klimczok Bystra200827,528,5 126,252,41 
34HUNTOS JakubSVK20082727,5 121,950,62 
35Rutkowski SewerynKS Rutkow-ski20062727 120,850,17 
36KARKALIK JakubSVK200725,527,5 116,648,42 
36Staszewski FilipLKS Olimpia Goleszów200726,526,5 116,648,42 
36Wantulok KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle20092726 116,648,42 
39Szturc OliverWSS Wisła w Wiśle20082627 115,147,8 
40Mrowiec WitoldLZS Sokół Szczyrk20072725 113,447,09 
41Nowak PiotrUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre200725,526 110,345,81 
42Bafia KlemensKS Chochołów20082525,5 107,644,68 
43Mysza MateuszLKS Klimczok Bystra20062625 105,243,69 
44Szwajnos KamilUKS Sołtysianie Stare Bystre20082423,5 9539,45 
45Samiec TomaszWSS Wisła w Wiśle20082323,5 91,838,12 
46Kosidikis KarolAZS Zakopane20072321 84,335,01 
47Brudny WiktorLKS Olimpia Goleszów20082122 79,132,85 
48Króżołek BartłomiejWSS Wisła w Wiśle200821,520,5 76,431,73 
49Kubień KewinWSS Wisła w Wiśle20092421 57,523,88 
50Botor KacperWSS Wisła w Wiśle20062016 55,723,13 
51Pilch AdamWSS Wisła w Wiśle20111616,5 43,518,06 
52Sikora WojciechWSS Wisła w Wiśle20071515,5 36,114,99 
53Mojżesz JanLKS Klimczok Bystra20091413,5 2711,21