Szczyrk   2017.09.09   ro2002-03   LOTOS CUP

MiejsceNazwiskoKlubRok Urodzeniaskok 1skok 2skok 3Suma punktow% udział do zwycięzcyUwagi
1VAVERKA PetrCZE20037274,5 250,4250,4 
2Niżnik Adam IITS Wisła Zakopane200270,570 239,7239,7 
3Habdas JanLKS Klimczok Bystra200369,567,5 229229 
4Jojko ArkadiuszWSS Wisła w Wiśle200263,573 223,4223,4 
5Jarosz MateuszTS Wisła Zakopane200266,566 217,6217,6 
6Zygmuntowicz KrystianLKS Poroniec200263,564,5 203,7203,7 
7Pałka TymoteuszTS Wisła Zakopane200264,565 203203 
8Krzempek MiłoszWSS Wisła w Wiśle20036265,5 202,6202,6 
9Małyjurek MarcinWSS Wisła w Wiśle20026165 194,8194,8 
10Piczura TomaszAZS Zakopane200264,560 194194 
11Fickowski WiktorLZS Sokół Szczyrk200259,562,5 190,5190,5 
12Majerczyk Stanisław IITS Wisła Zakopane200359,561,5 188,3188,3 
13Socha MichałLKS Klimczok Bystra20025962,5 187,4187,4 
14Zapotoczny SzymonWKS Zakopane20036059,5 183,5183,5 
15Skupień Adam IILKS Poroniec20025762 181,4181,4 
16Bukowski Jan IIIAZS Zakopane200362,557,5 181,1181,1 
17Ryś RobertLKS Olimpia Goleszów20036059 177,4177,4 
18Klimowski BartłomiejPKS Olimpijczyk Gilowice20025759 174,8174,8 
19Kowalczyk BartłomiejAZS Zakopane200257,558,5 171,8171,8 
20Wawrzacz AdrianWSS Wisła w Wiśle200254,553 151,6151,6 
21Dawidek MaciejAZS Zakopane200351,555 147,9147,9 
22Żegleń JakubLKS Poroniec20025552 147,5147,5 
23Gąsienica-Ciaptak MaciejAZS Zakopane200251,554 146,2146,2 
24BUTARU MarioROU20035150,5 132,9132,9 
25Zygmuntowicz SebastianWKS Zakopane20025148 127,9127,9 
26Bukowski Wojciech ILKS Poroniec200250,548 127,8127,8 
27BRODSKY JosefCZE200248,550,5 126,9126,9 
27Martynek MichałLKS Olimpia Goleszów20034950 126,9126,9 
29Bobak Bartłomiej IIKS Evenement Zakopane20034651,5 124,1124,1 
30SANDULESCU Robert StefanROU200347,549,5 123123 
31Słodyczka KamilAZS Zakopane20034750 122,5122,5 
32Kuchta BartłomiejLKS Poroniec200345,549 116,5116,5 
33Liszka JanAZS Zakopane200343,545,5 103,9103,9 
34Cieślar PiotrWSS Wisła w Wiśle20033638,5 6767 
35Machac MichalCZE200336,537 63,863,8